Chase for the Championship XVII - Winter 2013 - 5th Street Poker Parties - Overall Standings
CHASE for the CHAMPIONSHIP XVII
SERIES CHAMPIONS
POKERSTARS SERIES XIII

TOBY
NELSON

CARBONE'S SERIES XVIII

BRYON
HERBECK

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES XIII

JEREMY
WELLS

POKERSTARS SERIES XIV

TIM
CZYZ

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES XIV

DUSTY JO
GIBSON

CARBONE'S SERIES XIX

JARRED
CHARLTON

5TH STREET POKER PARTIES - CHASE SEASON STANDINGS
JULY 1ST, 2013 - DECEMBER 31ST, 2013
Rank Name Points Played Bankroll Percent
1 TIM CZYZ (772) - NORTH SAINT PAUL, MN 14,004 63 6729 38.1%
2 DUSTY JO GIBSON (3167) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 12,905 74 4280 33.8%
3 JON LEIKVOLD (10210) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 11,515 59 4465 22.0%
4 JEREMY WELLS (8604) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 10,584 64 3184 37.5%
5 JESSICA PAULUS (4417) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 9,639 62 2314 27.4%
6 KEITH JOHNSON (4439) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 9,263 57 2413 19.3%
7 JAMES MARUSAK (3389) - ST PAUL, MN 8,467 51 2517 33.3%
8 EDWARD CERVINSKI (50364) - ST. PAUL, MN 8,135 57 1310 21.1%
9 NEIL OLSON (1958) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 7,467 69 -883 15.9%
10 CHAD OLSON (10064) - LAKEVILLE, MN 7,270 35 3220 37.1%
11 TROY RANDLE (1264) - LAKEVILLE, MN 7,184 44 1984 27.3%
12 JOHN WILBUR (2035) - LAKEVILLE, MN 6,550 35 2450 31.4%
13 SCOTT ENGLE (1253) - LAKEVILLE, MN 6,285 40 1585 30.0%
14 GABRIEL COLO (3370) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 5,859 50 -116 22.0%
15 ADAM EGGERT (9831) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 5,764 43 614 20.9%
16 GUS HEINZELMAN (1214) - BURNSVILLE, MN 5,758 38 1208 21.1%
17 HEIDI SEVERSON (8568) - LAKEVILLE, MN 5,585 34 1485 17.6%
18 KEN HARRINGTON (5600) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 5,394 48 -306 25.0%
19 JARRED CHARLTON (3628) - FARMINGTON, MN 5,332 12 3932 33.3%
20 KALYNNA SCHUETT (3617) - ST PAUL, MN 5,082 23 2432 39.1%
21 MARK SCHULTZ (4029) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 5,039 26 1964 26.9%
22 BRYON HERBECK (1336) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 4,824 25 1899 32.0%
23 ED MORTON (4781) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 4,615 52 -1610 21.2%
24 JOHN LINN (3490) - ST PAUL, MN 4,520 14 2845 21.4%
25 CAROL ANDREWS (2642) - FARMINGTON, MN 4,348 23 1623 26.1%
26 GREGORY MAXIE (3316) - ST PAUL, MN 4,319 8 3394 37.5%
27 IAN TANTTARI (1380) - ST. PAUL, MN 4,145 27 995 33.3%
28 SHARRON MEIER (5097) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 4,061 50 -1939 20.0%
29 GARY MEIER (5101) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 4,058 23 1383 34.8%
30 JAMES ANDREWS (2644) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,982 25 1007 24.0%
31 MIKE GREGORY (3195) - SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 3,944 22 1319 22.7%
32 CHARLES WEEKS (5573) - LONSDALE, MN 3,822 16 1922 25.0%
33 SHERRIE OLSON (1903) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 3,638 69 -4762 13.0%
34 SCOTT JOHNSON (1034) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,587 57 -3313 15.8%
35 BRANDON BERGE (1789) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,400 13 1825 15.4%
36 DEAN MEIER (5095) - EAGAN, MN 3,342 25 442 36.0%
37 CHARLES MAHER (3445) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 3,236 35 -1089 5.7%
38 DAVID JOHNSON (1000008) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,139 19 889 26.3%
39 ED UBEL (3312) - ST PAUL, MN 2,957 11 1682 36.4%
40 JIM BRIANT (3393) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,936 20 586 30.0%
41 PAUL GONZALEZ (5511) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,929 23 229 30.4%
42 STEVE RECK (2424) - BURNSVILLE, MN 2,777 13 1252 30.8%
43 AMY CLARK (1327) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,753 39 -1922 20.5%
44 CHRISTAN TANTTARI (3472) - ST. PAUL, MN 2,720 40 -2105 17.5%
45 KIMMY NAYLOR (5528) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 2,650 24 -175 29.2%
46 FRANK BIELINSKI (2888) - ST PAUL, MN 2,545 18 420 27.8%
47 DORIS MORTON (5402) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 2,485 30 -1165 13.3%
48 JIM ERICKSON (894) - EAGAN, MN 2,262 50 -3888 8.0%
49 JASON RAFNSON (5534) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 2,226 22 -424 18.2%
50 CHRIS EARL (2337) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,216 3 1891 66.7%
51 MARILYN SPECKTOR (4801) - LILYDALE, MN 2,203 22 -447 18.2%
52 TONY BYERS (5536) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,123 8 1148 12.5%
53 TODD MCNAMARA (3443) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,064 17 -11 11.8%
54 LYNDA BARRY (106) - SAINT PAUL, MN 1,963 22 -637 27.3%
55 JON TONAK (1334) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,899 20 -501 20.0%
56 SCOTT W JOHNSON (3336) - ST PAUL, MN 1,888 19 -362 26.3%
57 JOSE SANTANA (1000010) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,875 21 -650 19.0%
58 KENT TROYER (2106) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,869 41 -3156 9.8%
59 BILL HEDRICK (1387) - ST. PAUL, MN 1,754 15 -21 26.7%
60 KRISTINE HENNEMAN (1792) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,729 21 -821 14.3%
61 DAVID PAULSRUD (1397) - COCORAN, MN 1,723 12 323 33.3%
62 JAXSON BUNNING (2187) - ST PAUL, MN 1,719 9 644 22.2%
63 DAN RYAN (1670) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,713 16 -212 18.8%
64 RAY BARRON (2618) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,695 11 445 45.5%
65 KEN COCKRIEL (718) - PATRICK AFB, FL 1,656 3 1331 66.7%
66 ERIC SANDERS (2512) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,615 4 1140 25.0%
67 NIKO HOPKINS (5514) - JORDAN, MN 1,603 16 -322 18.8%
68 TERI ABBOTT (2887) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,598 8 648 25.0%
69 DUANE COBENAIS (5437) - ST PAUL, MN 1,591 4 1166 75.0%
70 JERRY WIELENGA (10221) - APPKE VALLEY, MN 1,578 7 778 42.9%
71 FLO CRANOR (10126) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,550 40 -3400 5.0%
72 JOSH THAMES (3375) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 1,501 17 -524 23.5%
73 ROSS CHARLES (8727) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,432 13 -93 30.8%
74 DEE WILKINS (5544) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 1,403 6 703 33.3%
75 STEVE MACDONALD (1960) - BURNSVILE, MN 1,361 3 1036 66.7%
76 PETER MAHER (12323) - RICHFIELD, MN 1,297 16 -603 25.0%
77 MIKE GRACE (4080) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,278 3 928 33.3%
78 TOBY NELSON (812) - NEW HOPE, MN 1,271 12 -174 16.7%
79 KEVIN L JACKSON (1567) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,251 5 676 40.0%
80 BUD ABBOTT (3149) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,215 8 290 37.5%
81 MATTHEW DECKER (3430) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,210 3 885 66.7%
82 RYAN ENGER (2105) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,204 3 879 66.7%
83 DAVID MIX (8696) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,195 14 -480 21.4%
84 DARKO PAVLOVSKI (3357) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,193 18 -982 16.7%
85 JENNIE ALBERT (113) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,159 7 359 42.9%
86 VICTORIA OLSON (1242) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,140 7 340 42.9%
87 BILLY COX (9512) - ST PAUL, MN 1,139 14 -536 21.4%
88 TIM CONDON (4421) - ST.PAUL, MN 1,139 21 -1436 9.5%
89 MIKE JOHNSON (3173) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,113 4 663 50.0%
90 CARLOS RUIZ (3376) - ST PAUL, MN 1,085 16 -865 12.5%
91 ANN WOLD (5578) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,022 16 -903 18.8%
92 BUD NEER (4174) - BURNSVILLE, MN 989 3 639 33.3%
93 SCOTT RIECK (1262) - LAKEVILLE, MN 951 9 -99 33.3%
94 ANDREW HARRINGTON (8590) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 934 14 -741 21.4%
95 JAKE HARRIS (1788) - FARMINGTON, MN 911 14 -814 7.1%
96 LANDON J (3610) - ST PAUL, MN 902 9 -173 22.2%
97 TONY TURI (2889) - ST PAUL, MN 890 4 440 50.0%
98 DENNIS BARTA (1180) - RICHFIELD, MN 854 11 -471 18.2%
99 MARK TOTH (767) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 847 18 -1378 5.6%
100 DAN BURGESON (2523) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 845 16 -1105 12.5%
101 TONY COBENAIS (5436) - ST PAUL, MN 837 10 -363 20.0%
102 TIM SCHULTZ (2414) - BLAINE, MN 789 15 -1036 13.3%
103 DEZEL JONES (1934) - ST PAUL, MN 758 7 -67 28.6%
104 SEAN POWERS (5542) - TBD, MN 747 7 -53 42.9%
105 SHAWN WEILAND (10243) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 745 19 -1605 5.3%
106 DOUG LENTZ (1512428) - INVE GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 686 2 461 50.0%
107 DON FASCHING (1333) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 685 11 -640 18.2%
108 CARL PEARSON (8600) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 646 13 -929 15.4%
109 MYKE ZURN (2019) - SAVAGE, MN 644 9 -456 11.1%
110 AARON JOHNSON (3356) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 629 19 -1721 5.3%
111 DAVID WILLIAMS (855) - ST PAUL, MN 625 25 -2500 0.0%
112 JAMES MCNEESE (795) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 596 2 371 50.0%
113 KRYSTAL JOHNSON (8720) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 582 7 -243 28.6%
114 JOE PORTER (3667) - FARMINGTON, MN 562 4 112 50.0%
115 GRANT TOPDAHL (4496) - EAGAN, MN 537 3 187 33.3%
116 STEVE MUENCH (8635) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 525 21 -2100 0.0%
117 CONNIE REISER (2877) - A.V, MN 509 6 -216 16.7%
118 KRISTINA ENGLE (1580) - LAKEVILLE, MN 505 12 -970 8.3%
119 JACKIE WIGE (5523) - ALEXANDRIA, MN 501 7 -349 14.3%
120 BRIAN TIMMERMAN (3615) - EAGAN, MN 493 1 393 100.0%
121 TODD MUTCHLER (8658) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 461 8 -514 12.5%
122 ZAHEER KHAN (2491) - BLOMMINGTON, MN 450 18 -1800 0.0%
123 THOMAS VAN SLYKE (4580) - ST. PAUL, MN 441 4 -9 50.0%
124 TRISH WEHLING (1945) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 439 10 -786 10.0%
125 JASON FORDE (1794) - EAGAN, MN 433 10 -792 10.0%
126 ED WHITE (5228) - SAVAGE, MN 425 17 -1700 0.0%
127 DEANGELO CHESTER (8517) - ST PAUL, MN 400 16 -1600 0.0%
128 KALIN WENELL-JACK (3447) - ST PAUL, MN 384 4 -91 25.0%
129 MARIO LIVIERI (1910) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 369 2 144 50.0%
130 JUSTIN PLAZA (3683) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 340 4 -135 25.0%
131 ZACH VIZENOR (2027) - BURNSVILLE, MN 336 6 -389 16.7%
132 MARY WILLIAMS (5519) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 335 3 -15 33.3%
133 JEFF KNUTSON (1798) - LAKEVILLE, MN 327 1 227 100.0%
134 MATTHEW WEHLING (1947) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 325 13 -1300 0.0%
135 JOE MCKEAN (3651) - FARMINGTON, MN 324 1 224 100.0%
136 PAUL GONZALEZ III (3602) - LAKEVILLE, MN 321 4 -154 25.0%
137 DANIEL OSTBY (1000018) - SOUTH ST. PAUL, MN 320 2 95 50.0%
138 RYAN LOKEN (2161) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 316 2 91 50.0%
139 ANNIE FAHRENKAMP (2791) - ROSEVILLE, MN 306 1 206 100.0%
140 BRETT GARTHUNE (2213) - FARMINGTON, MN 295 1 195 100.0%
141 TIM BANDY (1186) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 289 2 64 50.0%
142 CHRIS GUGAT (3614) - FARMINGTON, MN 275 11 -1100 0.0%
143 JAMES RUSNACKO (3607) - BURNSVILLE, MN 274 4 -201 25.0%
144 ANTHONY BLOODSAW (401) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 271 3 -79 33.3%
145 JIM ROBERTSON (1288) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 270 4 -205 25.0%
146 MOLLEY WELLER (3352) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 261 3 -89 33.3%
147 STEPHANIE PERKINS (3684) - COON RAPIDS, MN 250 10 -1000 0.0%
148 DAN PELLOWSKI (8746) - ST PAUL, MN 236 3 -114 33.3%
149 TEDI BOWLER (2034) - ST PAUL, MN 229 3 -121 33.3%
150 ROOSEVELT HARGRAYS (3640) - ST PAUL, MN 228 1 128 100.0%
151 TERRENCE ROMERO (3427) - SAINT PAUL, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
152 DAVE SUPER (1408) - TBD, MN 217 2 -8 50.0%
153 MEGAN JEFFERSON (3159) - ST PAUL, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
154 SEAN BUCKLEY (10179) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 199 1 99 100.0%
155 CARLOS BLANCO (857) - FARMINGTON, MN 199 1 99 100.0%
156 JAYSON MYERS (2569) - FARMINGTON, MN 196 1 96 100.0%
157 WAYNE NORRIS (3686) - FARMINGTON, MN 192 1 92 100.0%
158 ZACH MAHER (1942) - FARMINGTON, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
159 PAMELA KESSLAR (3489) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
160 BARIN HANSCH (1787) - FARMINGTON, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
161 GUY THOSTENSON (1949) - SAVAGE, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
162 CHRIS WULKE (2033) - LAKEVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
163 RICK RATTE (5230) - LAKEVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
164 JOYCE BORNING (1653) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
165 ERIC SUNDET (3648) - CHASKA, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
166 NATHAN RICHARDSEN (5532) - ST PAUL, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
167 ED SCHUETT (3616) - ST PAUL, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
168 MICHELLE TELL (1993) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
169 JONATHON MEYER (5515) - BURNSVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
170 ERIC SCHULTZ (1512406) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
171 HARRY PONZO (3687) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
172 SAMUEL SCHMITZ (2884) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
173 AUNG MOE (1407) - BURNSVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
174 PEGGY HENNAGIR (1413) - LINO LAKES, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
175 SARA CAVANAGH (1984) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
176 TARA HANSON (4453) - EGAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
177 BRIAN SCHALLHAMMER (10284) - ST. PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
178 STEVEN SPECKTOR (4628) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
179 STEVE MCNEESE (796) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
180 BRIAN SCHEURING (8695) - FARMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
181 DAVID MONAHAN (1891) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
182 BRYAN WERMAGER (2136) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
183 ADAM DRAEGER (1936) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
184 JOHN FISHBAUGHER (1791) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
185 STEPHANIE MONAHAN (1902) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
186 MARK PRIORE (2167) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
187 TOM MEYER (2147) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
188 TRAVIS YBARRA (1938) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
189 AJ TOUCHSTONE (2131) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
190 TONY LASHUAY** (1892) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
191 MARK GRIMES (1256) - SHAKOPEE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
192 MATT ALDEN (1388) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
193 JENNIFER CONNOR (1998) - ST PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
194 KELLY GARCIA (1796) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
195 CRAIG SEIGLER (3463) - WOODBURY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
196 TYLER WAGGONER (3485) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
197 JASON ZETTERWALL (5106) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 37 2 -200 0.0%
198 ROY MCCORMACK (10246) - COON RAPIDS, MN 34 2 -200 0.0%
199 STEVEN SNIDER (750) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 29 2 -200 0.0%
200 JOHN POPOWITZ (5115) - COON RAPIDS, MN 27 1 -100 0.0%
201 CHUCK FRIELER (2285) - FF, MN 26 1 -100 0.0%
202 DUSTIE THORBERGSON (1651) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
203 JEREMY HANSEN (3407) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
204 SPENCER MERCHANT (2152) - CHAMPLIN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
205 AUSTIN KANE (2016) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
206 TREVOR RYAN (3388) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
207 DOUG RINGEISEN (3343) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
208 DAVID CAMERON (2009) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
209 JEFF GREENLEE (10103) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
210 MAURICE BURKS (1326) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
211 ROBERT ANDERSON (2110) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
212 CHRIS SPICER (2096) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
213 BIG GASON (2069) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
214 NICOLE BRITTAIN (1361) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
215 CALLA HUVER (2068) - BURNSVILE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
216 JAMES ENGQUIST (3436) - MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
217 CHAD BOLDTHEN (2008) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
218 LAURA ANDERSON (2112) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
219 SCOTT BOCK (2335) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
220 JAKE LARSON (2362) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
221 DUANE RICHARDSON (10008) - ANOKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
222 KATRINA GABBERT (2357) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
223 JANELLE BARRY-JESKE (712) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
224 RUSS NEWDAD (2355) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
225 CHRIS WAGNER (2343) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
226 PETE ERICKSON (2339) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
227 TOM QUIST (1003) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
228 TREVOR VIZENOR (2173) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
229 MARTIN JOHNSON (2336) - NEW MARKET, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
230 OKEY COOPER (2171) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
231 NICK COLLINS (2215) - FF, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
232 GUY GUGLIETTA (1266) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
233 BRITTANY BRUEGGEMEIER (2210) - NEW PRAGUE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
234 COREY LEVERENZ (2194) - NEW PRAGUE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
235 JIMMY ROBERTSON (1287) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
236 JIM JOHNSON (8688) - DEERWOOD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
237 DEAN MURRAY (1865) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
238 CATHY LAMONT (2021) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
239 LORENZO TRIMARCO (1979) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
240 JAMES ROBERTS (2338) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
241 GINA MCLAY (1795) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
242 JOE SIMONS (1898) - EDINA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
243 ERIC ELLIS (5505) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
244 DAN KUEHN (193) - HARTFORD, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
245 SHANNON S (2374) - BURNSVILE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
246 IRA LLOYD (5516) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
247 KEVIN NONES (5510) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
248 ANTON SANKHANOV (5450) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
249 CHES HUTCHINSON (5119) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 2 -200 0.0%
250 TARA TIMMERMAN (3618) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
251 PRENTICE WILLIAMS (5508) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
252 JASON REAR (10238) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
253 TONY HAMLINE (5096) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
254 MOLLIE DUKEK (3676) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
255 LUKE AREAES KANICKK** (3666) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
256 JOE BROSIG (5423) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
257 BOB FREEMAN (5472) - TOPEKA, KS 25 1 -100 0.0%
258 TORI EDWARDSON (4241) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
259 MATTHEW BAUMGARD (1000005) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
260 JERRY KNUTSON (1797) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
261 CHRIS CHENEY (1195) - ANYWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
262 ADAM CUFF (3652) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
263 CHRIS SCHUMACHER (1916) - WEST SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
264 BENJAMIN SODERGREN (3454) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
265 ZACH DUMAS (4160) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
266 JOHN SUNDSRUD (2050) - SST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
267 DANIELLE SPAK (5415) - EAU CLAIRE, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
268 BEN CAREY (2530) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
269 NATHAN CRAWFORD (1793) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
270 BESSIE CARRIER (1932) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
271 CHAD PIERCE (5504) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
272 THOMAS JOSEPH (5563) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
273 KATHY MIKESH (2886) - LITTLE CANADA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
274 ANDREINA TORRES (1976) - OWATTANA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
275 JOSH WEINBERG (1915) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
276 BEN PAULUS (1904) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
277 STEPHANIE OLSON (50361) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
278 BRANDON REICHEL (3250) - RICHFIELD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
279 JENNIFER BARNETT (5587) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
280 JESSIE JOHNSON (1790) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
281 MIKE GITLER (5592) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
282 SAVANNAH BANKEN (3130) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
283 KYLE BAKER (1052) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
284 MARK MEDVEC (2576) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
TOC CHAMPIONS
POKERSTARS SERIES XIII

TOBY
NELSON

CARBONE'S SERIES XVIII

TODD
MCNAMARA

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES XIII

JAXSON
BUNNING

POKERSTARS SERIES XIV

JESSICA
PAULUS

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES XIV

GREGORY
MAXIE

CARBONE'S SERIES XIX

DAVID
JOHNSON

5th Street Events LLC
dba 5th Street Poker Parties

7208 73rd Ave N
Brooklyn Center, MN 55428
info@5thStreetPokerParties.com
Jennie Albert
Chief Entertainment Officer / Event Coordinator
Phone: 763 439-6979
Jennie.Albert@5thStreetPokerParties.com

-->
St. Michael Cinema Rendezvous Bar in St. Michael - Tuesday Night Poker League Creative Awards and Promotions - Award Sponsor of the 5SPP Grand Championships Member of the Poker Tournament Directors Association - Founded by Tournament Directors of the WPT and WSOP. Tothworks Visual - Official Photographer of 5th Street Poker Parties.