Chase for the Championship III - Winter 2006 - 5th Street Poker Parties - Overall Standings
CHASE for the CHAMPIONSHIP III
SERIES CHAMPIONS
GRAND RIOS (MON) SERIES I

J.R
...

GRAND RIOS (THUR) SERIES IV

HAL
SAKSA

CARBONE'S SERIES II

JOHANN
LINDNER

FULL TILT SERIES III

JOSH
IAQUINTO

NAAR GRILLE SERIES II

JEREMY
FRAILEY

CARBONE'S SERIES III

SCOTT
ENGLE

GRAND RIOS (MON) SERIES II

AL
CAMERON

GRAND RIOS (THUR) SERIES V

J.R
...

FULL TILT SERIES IV

SARAH
MCCARTY

NAAR GRILLE SERIES III

MIKE
JULIK

5TH STREET POKER PARTIES - CHASE SEASON STANDINGS
JULY 1ST, 2006 - DECEMBER 31ST, 2006
Rank Name Points Played Bankroll Percent
1 ROBERT FLEMING (355) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 21,386 98 9686 24.5%
2 SCOTT LORENZEN (542) - COON RAPIDS, MN 11,114 44 5864 31.8%
3 J.R ... (10096) - MPLS, MN 10,666 60 3366 23.3%
4 AL CAMERON (917) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 10,534 70 2234 25.7%
5 JENNIE ALBERT (113) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 10,505 82 380 19.5%
6 THOR AASLAND (822) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 9,727 31 6052 25.8%
7 TOBY NELSON (812) - NEW HOPE, MN 9,516 58 2541 25.9%
8 ROBERTO ORTEGA (1100) - LAKEVILLE, MN 8,877 49 2977 28.6%
9 LYNDA BARRY (106) - SAINT PAUL, MN 8,707 63 1357 33.3%
10 JEREMY VARDAMAN (10057) - FARMINGTON, MN 8,657 53 2407 28.3%
11 DUANE RICHARDSON (10008) - ANOKA, MN 8,576 39 3876 28.2%
12 SCOTT ENGLE (1253) - LAKEVILLE, MN 8,103 33 4328 42.4%
13 JAYME MILLER (1002) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 7,157 22 4632 40.9%
14 MIKE JULIK (1590) - LAKEVILLE, MN 7,131 39 2556 43.6%
15 CHARLIE BARNES (976) - EAGAN, MN 6,971 38 2396 18.4%
16 DUSTIE THORBERGSON (1651) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 6,637 52 287 23.1%
17 GUNNAR JOHNSON (6) - LAKEVILLE, MN 6,485 41 1610 29.3%
18 DAVID RIVERS (1205) - OTSEGO, MN 6,412 23 3712 30.4%
19 SHARON ENGLE (1252) - LAKEVILLE, MN 6,409 45 1084 26.7%
20 BILL BRICKWEG (108) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 6,129 37 1479 18.9%
21 JAMES CURTIS (491) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 6,080 36 1605 13.9%
22 RICH EDIN (322) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 5,886 43 836 34.9%
23 JIM KEEGAN (324) - PLYMOUTH, MN 5,693 27 2543 33.3%
24 JUSTIN MCCLOUD (2099) - FARMINGTON, MN 5,645 13 4245 84.6%
25 TOM QUIST (1003) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 5,582 49 -218 26.5%
26 SARA RODRIGUEZ (1708) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5,373 23 2648 34.8%
27 JOE GREEN (508) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5,287 31 1587 29.0%
28 BRADLEY GANZER (644) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 5,192 40 317 27.5%
29 DAN KLINGER (1831) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 4,874 37 274 13.5%
30 TANYA LONGLEY (1765) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 4,623 37 148 16.2%
31 JOESEPH WARNER (728) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 4,561 48 -1414 22.9%
32 KEN COCKRIEL (718) - PATRICK AFB, FL 4,556 35 181 20.0%
33 ROBERT GARTNER (937) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 4,418 28 1043 32.1%
34 JOHNNY MILLER (1512) - COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN 4,396 34 121 14.7%
35 ADAM BRAZIL (1804) - COON RAPIDS, MN 4,307 25 1307 28.0%
36 SUEANN BROBERG (151) - ELK RIVER, MN 4,179 18 2104 38.9%
37 JOSH IAQUINTO (377) - MAPLE LAKE, MN 4,158 30 583 23.3%
38 DAN KELLY (1659) - LAKEVILLE, MN 4,142 12 2692 16.7%
39 JEREMIAH JOHNSON (1) - EAGAN, MN 4,111 33 136 21.2%
40 DANA HERRERA (10087) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 3,917 21 1442 28.6%
41 TOM CRAIG (729) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 3,909 29 384 20.7%
42 KRIS DEMARAIS (1133) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,892 22 1242 18.2%
43 JEFF BARRY (182) - SAINT PAUL, MN 3,819 26 719 23.1%
44 JEFF BOWERMAN (1569) - ANDOVER, MN 3,743 44 -1557 20.5%
45 ANTHONY THOMPSON (2282) - COL. HGTS, MN 3,733 16 1858 31.2%
46 JACOB YOUNG (1757) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,718 20 1343 25.0%
47 WADE TOMLINSON (10061) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,706 35 -544 14.3%
48 JIM ROBERTSON (1288) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,646 23 871 26.1%
49 BRIAN SCHULTZ (3) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,617 22 1017 27.3%
50 RICK INGRAM (1512426) - SNOQUALMIE, WA 3,586 23 911 34.8%
51 JIM KAUFMAN (1217) - EDEN PRARIE, MN 3,576 18 1401 22.2%
52 CARDELL ARNETT (1709) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 3,560 22 835 13.6%
53 JAMES PLOCKER (1630) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 3,545 23 845 39.1%
54 DAN RYAN (1670) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,505 19 1205 26.3%
55 BRANDON CARLSON (156) - MONTICELLO, MN 3,398 23 723 34.8%
56 MIKE SIMON (969) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,372 13 1747 15.4%
57 KEVIN ROLOFF (1652) - THE MOON, YT 3,370 26 245 19.2%
58 ANDY GLASS (783) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 3,370 33 -580 27.3%
59 SARAH MCCARTY (244) - SAVAGE, MN 3,190 12 1840 50.0%
60 DAN SMOK (1685) - COON RAPIDS, MN 3,164 39 -1536 17.9%
61 FELICIA VILLAGOMEZ (1534) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 3,078 18 878 22.2%
62 KASMAIRE ZAIRE (1461) - CHAMPLIN, MN 2,981 10 1781 20.0%
63 ESWAR PENMATSA (1524) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,945 17 845 17.6%
64 ADAM SWARTZ (10062) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,856 21 381 28.6%
65 SAM LAWSON (1623) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,848 36 -1527 19.4%
66 KATE ZISSOS (1830) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 2,847 37 -1703 13.5%
67 INANG EKAH (1633) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,814 12 1414 33.3%
68 KIRK DAUBENSPECK (2075) - MINNETONKA, MN 2,789 8 1889 62.5%
69 RUSS HOHEISEL (1939) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,769 8 1869 50.0%
70 JOSH REGAN (824) - SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 2,768 22 143 27.3%
71 JACQUELINE JOHNSON (1742) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,684 26 -441 19.2%
72 SHARON PLOCKER (1764) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,613 18 513 33.3%
73 PALAK DOSHI (10129) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 2,589 4 2164 75.0%
74 ERIC HURT (2044) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 2,575 12 1125 16.7%
75 BRIAN LINDSHOLM (1684) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 2,565 31 -1185 16.1%
76 TAMMY BUTAU (1011) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 2,563 43 -2862 9.3%
77 CINDY KHAN (1076) - RAMSEY, MN 2,498 17 498 35.3%
78 BRIAN LONGLEY (1807) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,464 27 -836 25.9%
79 JEROME RELIFORD (1552) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,405 7 1605 42.9%
80 MICHAEL WEICKGENANT (936) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,359 15 509 6.7%
81 JOHN MARSOLEK (1720) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,340 5 1765 40.0%
82 JAMES WARNER (704) - FRIDLEY, MN 2,340 28 -1085 25.0%
83 JASON VESLEDAHL (1753) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,338 12 1013 58.3%
84 TRAVIS STIFTER (2086) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,309 12 909 33.3%
85 DAN DRAHEIM (1512438) - WACONIA, MN 2,306 21 -294 14.3%
86 KEN BADOIS (1291) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 2,288 18 138 27.8%
87 JEREMY FRAILEY (10019) - PLYMOUTH, MN 2,280 13 780 38.5%
88 MICHAEL SIROIS (1290) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 2,276 4 1826 50.0%
89 JAMES LINDMEIER (117) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 2,275 7 1475 42.9%
90 PETER SCHEPERS (1600) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,259 11 909 9.1%
91 BRYAN LUGERT (336) - OTSEGO, MN 2,255 16 355 25.0%
92 JIMMY ROBERTSON (1287) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,245 23 -530 17.4%
93 CHRIS GROSS (1512422) - BURNSVILLE, MN 2,230 8 1280 25.0%
94 PAUL OCKEN (119) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,121 25 -929 12.0%
95 TONYA NELSON (2077) - NEW HOPE, MN 2,118 25 -882 20.0%
96 BRANDON ENRIQUEZ (568) - MONTICELLO, MN 2,106 22 -494 27.3%
97 SALLY ROTTMAN (1641) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 2,102 13 627 46.2%
98 KIRK LARSON (1512437) - SAINT PAUL, MN 2,095 12 720 41.7%
99 JOHANN LINDNER (1549) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,073 22 -552 22.7%
100 RYAN BLOOM (1996) - SEATTLE, WA 2,040 2 1840 100.0%
101 B B (10088) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,034 23 -816 13.0%
102 PAUL HINZ (10104) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,030 3 1680 33.3%
103 JOHN ROTTMAN (1741) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 2,008 22 -667 22.7%
104 KATHY LONGLEY (1702) - DAYTON, MN 1,995 20 -355 35.0%
105 SHAWN SMITH (185) - BIG LAKE, MN 1,974 11 674 27.3%
106 SCOTT JOHNSON (1034) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,967 25 -1033 20.0%
107 BRIAN LONGHURST (809) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,937 2 1712 50.0%
108 DUSTIN HARRIS (1744) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,924 10 649 10.0%
109 BOB CUMMINGS (1650) - SHAKOPEE, MN 1,920 18 -205 33.3%
110 CHERI RIVERS (1206) - OTSEGO, MN 1,908 16 33 31.2%
111 ANN SIMPSON (730) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,898 19 -452 15.8%
112 TROY RANDLE (1264) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,897 25 -1128 16.0%
113 BOB GREENBERG (610) - RAMSEY, MN 1,892 11 592 27.3%
114 MIKE LAIS (1310) - SAINT LOUIS PARK, MN 1,859 13 359 38.5%
115 AMY CLARK (1327) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,850 18 -350 22.2%
116 DAN ZEGAR (449) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,843 4 1393 50.0%
117 DENISE SIMPSON (50359) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,831 26 -1294 19.2%
118 JIM SCHEPERS (1329) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,815 14 215 42.9%
119 KATE SHAW (1755) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,784 40 -3341 7.5%
120 NATE ROSELAND (1841) - NEW HOPE, MN 1,738 1 1638 100.0%
121 JARED LINDSHOLM (998) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 1,725 5 1175 60.0%
122 DAVID FISCHER (167) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,663 18 -487 22.2%
123 KIRSTEN BENNETT (1000) - COON RAPIDS, MN 1,660 19 -590 26.3%
124 GUS HEINZELMAN (1214) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,655 14 -20 21.4%
125 BRANDON ROBERTSON (918) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 1,632 15 -118 33.3%
126 DAVE FRITZ (1596) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 1,593 18 -607 11.1%
127 DOUG KING (1029) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,592 13 17 30.8%
128 JEFF GREENLEE (10103) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,571 8 646 37.5%
129 CRAIG TEKSE (2094) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,537 9 537 55.6%
130 JASON SULLIVAN (295) - OTSEGO, MN 1,490 22 -1160 18.2%
131 JOHN BISSELL (1477) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 1,461 21 -1164 9.5%
132 BRANDON JOHNSON (1286) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,422 9 397 44.4%
133 MIKE RAMIREZ (2046) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,402 10 202 20.0%
134 DOUG MUTCHER (1673) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,397 17 -703 17.6%
135 KYLA LUNDIN (1767) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,376 4 926 50.0%
136 JEREMY SIMONSON (420) - UNKNOWN, MN 1,349 4 899 50.0%
137 JOHN WILBUR (2035) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,342 9 292 33.3%
138 PAUL KOBLER (2074) - PLYMOUTH, MN, MN 1,324 11 -1 18.2%
139 MARIJO PELSHAW (1683) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,315 14 -410 7.1%
140 TODD LENZ (1832) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,314 12 -111 25.0%
141 MARCI GROSS (1512430) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,313 6 613 33.3%
142 RYAN TREVIS (2001) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,311 7 486 28.6%
143 DAN SCHULTZ (1888) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,295 4 870 75.0%
144 LAURA LANG (1615) - LINO LAKES, MN 1,263 8 313 25.0%
145 WILLIAM COCKRIEL (1867) - MAPLEWOOD, MN 1,235 3 885 33.3%
146 JAMES MCNEESE (795) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 1,233 14 -492 14.3%
147 SHARIF KHAN (1078) - RAMSEY, MN 1,217 12 -258 16.7%
148 STEVE SCHULTZ (10050) - NEWBRIGHTON, MN 1,190 15 -635 13.3%
149 MARK LANCE (2267) - OTSEGO, MN 1,177 13 -373 23.1%
150 JIM THIEWES (970) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,162 15 -638 20.0%
151 STEPHAINE WATSON (2301) - ROGERS, MN 1,158 2 958 100.0%
152 CHRIS ROSSINI (10071) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,157 4 707 50.0%
153 CHRIS DYKE (1579) - MINNETONKA, MN 1,153 2 928 50.0%
154 GUY GUGLIETTA (1266) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,149 14 -551 14.3%
155 ANGELA DOYLE (10110) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,147 6 422 16.7%
156 DAN BURGESON (2523) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 1,133 2 933 100.0%
157 HAL SAKSA (1316) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 1,121 17 -979 17.6%
158 TROY WHALEY (1271) - BROOLYN PARK, MN 1,110 11 -190 27.3%
159 JOE SCHWARTZ (575) - NEW HOPE, MN 1,094 20 -1381 5.0%
160 NEIL OLSON (1958) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,085 7 285 42.9%
161 RYAN ADELMANN (1001) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,082 7 282 42.9%
162 TIM LARSON (821) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,063 22 -1637 9.1%
163 RACHEL THOMPSON (1825) - ANDOVER, MN 1,049 4 574 25.0%
164 MATT BENDER (1455) - BLAINE, MN 1,031 2 806 50.0%
165 NICK MANION (1901) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,024 3 674 33.3%
166 STEPHEN MOSSBERG (325) - CRYSTAL, MN 1,024 10 -176 20.0%
167 CLEARESA ORTEGA (1766) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,015 7 190 28.6%
168 RYAN SPEEKMAN (1906) - WAYXATA, MN 1,009 5 384 20.0%
169 JENNIFER GULDEN (2006) - BLAINE, MN 1,006 1 906 100.0%
170 KAT KOHOUT (2494) - EAGAN, MN 1,006 1 906 100.0%
171 RAY THARALDSON (229) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,005 8 55 25.0%
172 RICHARD PERSON (1986) - BURNSVILLE, MN 990 1 890 100.0%
173 KELLY DOHAN (422) - UNKNOWN, MN 984 2 734 50.0%
174 LINDSAY MINDERLER (1546) - EAGAN, MN 984 16 -991 6.2%
175 CURRAN PRENDOGAST (2089) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 974 1 874 100.0%
176 JASON IGOU (10183) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 963 7 138 28.6%
177 SCOTT ODEGAARD (1837) - BROOKLYN, MN 962 2 737 50.0%
178 CHAD OLSON (10064) - LAKEVILLE, MN 962 16 -1013 6.2%
179 SPENCER LABATT (2037) - ROSEVILLE, MN 956 1 856 100.0%
180 STEVE SHOCKENCY (2024) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 947 15 -878 13.3%
181 TIM BRAY (2122) - MONTICELLO, MN 937 1 837 100.0%
182 KEVIN MEGAN (929) - SAINT PAUL, MN 934 3 584 33.3%
183 KELIN VAN ISEGHEM (1471) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 922 4 447 25.0%
184 CATHY WHALEY (1270) - BP, MN 919 5 344 40.0%
185 JIM BREEGGEMANN (239) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 916 13 -634 23.1%
186 GARY GRIFFIN (2047) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 882 4 432 50.0%
187 DEAN GUGLIETTA (1265) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 870 14 -830 14.3%
188 STEVE MCNEESE (796) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 867 6 142 33.3%
189 JASON SQUIRE (10128) - FARMINGTON, MN 852 6 127 16.7%
190 MIKE FLANAGAN (1589) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 847 12 -603 16.7%
191 KENT TROYER (2106) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 838 17 -1262 5.9%
192 DUNOON WARNKE (1500) - HUDSON, WI 833 11 -467 27.3%
193 ANTHONY BLOODSAW (401) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 825 12 -625 16.7%
194 JOE SADOWSKI (1964) - SAVAGE, MN 804 8 -171 12.5%
195 JAMES LEBARON (1101) - BURNSVILLE, MN 783 8 -167 25.0%
196 ERIC PATTON (1030) - LAKEVILLE, MN 762 15 -1063 13.3%
197 DON LANCE (1985) - BROOKLEN CENTER, MN 760 18 -1440 11.1%
198 LANCE HOLK (1696) - ST LOUIS PARK, MN 755 11 -570 18.2%
199 JACK KATZENBERGER (1560) - BURNSVILLE, MN 741 7 -84 28.6%
200 JOE OSTERBAUER (1585) - BURNSVILLE, MN 740 12 -710 16.7%
201 LAUREN COONEY (10113) - SHINNSTON, WV 735 5 135 20.0%
202 DEAN MURRAY (1865) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 735 9 -340 22.2%
203 STEVE WALTERS (1325) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 726 2 501 50.0%
204 JOSE DIAZ (1417) - EAGAN, MN 712 15 -1138 6.7%
205 HEATHER ANDERSON (2107) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 699 3 349 33.3%
206 ADAM KNOBLACH (1401) - COON RAPIDS, MN 675 3 350 66.7%
207 RYAN ENGER (2105) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 674 11 -651 18.2%
208 MATT BURT (1749) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 664 5 64 20.0%
209 JAIME SMITH (946) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 656 17 -1494 5.9%
210 DAWN WILLIAMS (2528) - BURNSVILLE, MN 654 2 429 50.0%
211 TOM PREW (1723) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 644 5 19 20.0%
212 JIM KUETTUL (1554) - FARMINGTON, MN 643 2 418 50.0%
213 SCOTT EELLS (930) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 636 3 286 33.3%
214 DAVID BERGER (10150) - AURORA, CO 635 1 535 100.0%
215 TYRONE RELIFORD (1572) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 635 17 -1515 5.9%
216 BILL COLLINS (1669) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 634 2 409 50.0%
217 JENNIFER DAVIS-PANGBURN (1260) - LAKEVILLE, MN 633 2 408 50.0%
218 MARK IRGENS (932) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 625 1 475 100.0%
219 RANDY WEESE (1629) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 614 18 -1611 5.6%
220 PERRY HEATON (2541) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 611 2 386 50.0%
221 MITCH LINDSHOLM (2593) - ANOKA, MN 609 1 509 100.0%
222 DAVE KELLNER (225) - BLAINE, MN 583 4 133 50.0%
223 JOYCE BORNING (1653) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 576 5 1 40.0%
224 VICKY SOLAS (445) - BLAINE, MN 576 3 251 66.7%
225 SCOTT OJALA (1132) - LAKEVILLE, MN 573 9 -502 22.2%
226 LAURIE HOHEISEL (447) - LAKEVILLE, MN 571 7 -254 28.6%
227 WALLACE MCGARY (1745) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 564 14 -1211 7.1%
228 NICK WEFEL (1512417) - PLYMOUTH, MN 563 8 -412 12.5%
229 CHRIS SPICER (2096) - FARMINGTON, MN 563 6 -162 16.7%
230 TIMOTHY FOSTER (1853) - PLYMOUTH, MN 553 6 -147 33.3%
231 ERIC REDLINGER (332) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 551 7 -274 28.6%
232 JOSH THOMPSON (2505) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 541 1 441 100.0%
233 TONY LASHUAY** (1892) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 534 12 -941 8.3%
234 BOB MEIER (1263) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 533 13 -1067 7.7%
235 COLE TESCH (781) - CHASKA, MN 531 7 -294 28.6%
236 TYLER NOVAK (1587) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 531 3 206 66.7%
237 MARIO LIVIERI (1910) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 529 5 -71 20.0%
238 ADAM FORD (2) - WEST SAINT PAUL, MN 527 8 -423 25.0%
239 CHRISSY BARTHDOMEN (2058) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 518 7 -307 28.6%
240 WILLIAM ZEHNDER (10109) - BURNSVILLE, MN 514 5 -61 40.0%
241 CURT BAISDEN (10074) - EAGAN, MN 513 15 -1337 6.7%
242 MARK FLEMING (107) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 503 6 -197 33.3%
243 WILL ARNETT (2272) - ST. PAUL, MN 500 5 -150 20.0%
244 KYLE COLBERT (1586) - BURNSVILLE, MN 491 11 -859 9.1%
245 JOSH ZEMAN (485) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 489 13 -1111 7.7%
246 JESPER WRANGLE (241) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 488 3 138 33.3%
247 KAVI CANNADY (423) - UNKNOWN, MN 488 4 38 50.0%
248 CLAYTON WILSON (2002) - LAKEVILLE, MN 470 5 -105 40.0%
249 PATRICK BIEHANON (1704) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 466 8 -584 12.5%
250 ROBERT CARTER (2049) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 465 3 115 33.3%
251 GABE EIKUM (1899) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 463 2 238 50.0%
252 LAURA HOFFMAN (1852) - LAKEVILLE, MN 463 2 238 50.0%
253 DAN KRAUTBAUER (10135) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 459 11 -891 9.1%
254 DAWN BZOSKIE (1550) - LAKEVILLE, MN 458 11 -892 9.1%
255 CLINTON HOLDER (2004) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 456 7 -444 14.3%
256 KEVIN NOBIS (2522) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 452 1 352 100.0%
257 GARY ZIMPEL (1690) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 452 1 352 100.0%
258 VICTORIA OLSON (1242) - FARMINGTON, MN 452 11 -898 9.1%
259 BRIAN TURNER (1829) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 443 8 -582 12.5%
260 ALEX MYSINEK (2056) - LAKEVILLE, MN 441 7 -409 14.3%
261 JUSTIN SNELSON (581) - LAKEVILLE, MN 440 6 -285 16.7%
262 TROY DEMARS (2567) - ZIMMERMAN, MN 438 1 338 100.0%
263 DARRELL MATTHEWS (1913) - WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 433 4 -17 50.0%
264 DARIN MADSEN (1921) - CRYSTAL, MN 429 1 329 100.0%
265 ANDY ARVOLD (1948) - EDEN PRARIE, MN 429 1 329 100.0%
266 TYREE WASHINGTON (1512414) - MPLS, MN 427 10 -798 10.0%
267 BILL MASAITIS (1954) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 420 3 70 33.3%
268 JEFF LINDSHOLM (10134) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 418 9 -682 11.1%
269 JOHN FLEMING (1618) - NEW BRIGHTON, MN 416 4 -109 25.0%
270 AARON PUGSLEY (2244) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 415 1 315 100.0%
271 AMY ANDERSON (1802) - NEW HOPE, MN 410 6 -315 16.7%
272 NICK BISTODEAU (103) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 407 3 57 33.3%
273 HEATHER MULLER (1951) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 407 3 57 33.3%
274 BRANDON PAPLOW (486) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 395 5 -205 20.0%
275 SHANE KADRLIK (1768) - CHASKA, MN 387 9 -713 11.1%
276 T Z (111) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 375 15 -1500 0.0%
277 ANDREW BLAKE (2115) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 374 5 -226 20.0%
278 STEVEN ONSUM (1597) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 371 4 -104 25.0%
279 JAKE OLSON (10185) - BURNSVILLE, MN 370 4 -105 25.0%
280 ANTHONY CANNADY (1743) - WOODBURY, MN 369 5 -231 20.0%
281 JIM FILIPPO (1096) - BURNSVILLE, MN 368 7 -482 14.3%
282 TOM FROST (10051) - LAKEVILLE, MN 365 3 15 33.3%
283 RON JOHNSON (2289) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 362 1 262 100.0%
284 ERIK GUSTAFSON (1512447) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 361 5 -239 20.0%
285 RAJEEV SASTRY (2283) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 352 1 252 100.0%
286 BRIAN DOORAK (1722) - EAGAN, MN 350 7 -500 14.3%
287 WAYNE BOGATZKI (1661) - LAKEVILLE, MN 349 5 -251 20.0%
288 BILL HARRY (1756) - FARMINGTON, MN 346 6 -379 16.7%
289 KEVIN BUDNILL (1606) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 339 1 239 100.0%
290 VAN COOLEY (1570) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 339 6 -386 16.7%
291 ALAN MOTZ (2061) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 337 5 -263 20.0%
292 FIDEL DREPAUL (1848) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 332 6 -393 16.7%
293 DOUG PIERCE (10098) - FRIDLEY, MN 329 4 -146 25.0%
294 MATTHEW WEHLING (1947) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 325 5 -275 20.0%
295 BRIAN OLSON (964) - COON RAPIDS, MN 325 2 100 50.0%
296 CHRIS SHAPE (2527) - EAGAN, MN 325 2 100 50.0%
297 GILDA BOUR (2113) - ST PAUL, MN 325 1 225 100.0%
298 GREG SWIFT (1803) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 325 13 -1300 0.0%
299 RICHARD TORRE (1801) - INDIANAPOLIS, IN 317 5 -283 20.0%
300 PAT KUPLIC (1966) - FARMINGTON, MN 316 2 91 50.0%
301 SCOTT SELSETH (1221) - DAYTON, MN 314 6 -411 16.7%
302 JILL LARSON (1890) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 310 1 210 100.0%
303 KEITH LANGNER (2063) - OSAGE, IA 307 1 207 100.0%
304 ROBIN OVERBEKE (1733) - MARSHALL, MN 300 1 200 100.0%
305 PATRICK JOHNSON (538) - OTSEGO, MN 300 12 -1200 0.0%
306 RICK SPARKS (1808) - EAGAN, MN 296 4 -179 25.0%
307 TOM KIRK (2012) - HASTINGS, MN 296 3 -54 33.3%
308 CHRIS HEEN (705) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 296 3 -54 33.3%
309 JOE BROSIG (5423) - PLYMOUTH, MN 292 2 17 50.0%
310 LAURA ANDERSON (2112) - LAKEVILLE, MN 291 3 -59 33.3%
311 SCOTT HAMBLIN (1084) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 290 1 190 100.0%
312 DAVE BARSNESS (1969) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 283 2 58 50.0%
313 PAULETTE GREENBERG (977) - RAMSEY, MN 282 4 -193 25.0%
314 MARIE CADY (2100) - BURNSVILLE, MN 281 2 56 50.0%
315 VICTOR FAGEROOS (2043) - URBANDALE, IA 274 2 49 50.0%
316 JOHN BEER (2256) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 274 4 -201 25.0%
317 JOHAN WALLIN (246) - COON RAPIDS, MN 273 4 -202 25.0%
318 KEVIN RAMSTAD (2048) - RED WING, MN 272 2 47 50.0%
319 JEREMY WILLGOHS (900) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 271 4 -204 25.0%
320 BILL FEHLBERG (2240) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 269 1 169 100.0%
321 NATE SNIDER (1115) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 260 3 -90 33.3%
322 JEFF BOLLENBACK (1845) - HASTINGS, MN 260 1 160 100.0%
323 TAMMY SCHULLER (1676) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 257 2 32 50.0%
324 SCOTT LARSON (173) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 257 3 -93 33.3%
325 NICOLE MONGEON (1935) - BURNSVILLE, MN 257 3 -93 33.3%
326 NANCY HACKBARTH (2278) - MOUND, MN 256 1 156 100.0%
327 BENNIE CHAPMAN (2079) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 250 10 -1000 0.0%
328 DAVID SPENCER (10155) - BURNSVILLE, MN 249 2 24 50.0%
329 ROBERT KRAFT (1878) - APPLEY VALLEY, MN 246 3 -104 33.3%
330 ARNIE SETZLER (2253) - DELWOOD, MN 246 2 21 50.0%
331 KIRT GORIAN (1304) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 242 3 -108 33.3%
332 LES BALLARD (3247) - BURNSVILLE, MN 241 1 141 100.0%
333 MARLON HANSON (1575) - CRYSTAL, MN 240 3 -110 33.3%
334 PETER BURT (2082) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 237 1 137 100.0%
335 SEAMUS ROSINS (1814) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 237 1 137 100.0%
336 ZACH CHAPPELEAR (2558) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 234 3 -116 33.3%
337 JUSTIN KALLAS (1810) - ABERDEEN, SD 233 1 133 100.0%
338 RICH MICKELSON (2565) - EAU CLAIRE, WI 233 1 133 100.0%
339 TONY SINNORAI (1896) - MONTICELLO, MN 231 2 6 50.0%
340 MARK WASHINGTON (1459) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
341 SHAUN STUMNE (1747) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 225 7 -700 0.0%
342 MARK BOMBARDO (10156) - LAKEVILLE, MN 225 2 0 50.0%
343 JAKE CLAUSNITZER (1844) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
344 JOE SIMONS (1898) - EDINA, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
345 SUSAN WALLACE (10162) - BURNSVILLE, MN 225 1 125 100.0%
346 CHRISTOPHER KILBURN (1688) - BROOKLYN CT, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
347 BRAD ERPELDING (608) - BEMIDJI, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
348 CHRIS OWENS (1660) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
349 HARRY DEISHER (2038) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 224 2 -1 50.0%
350 NED JOHNSON (1593) - EAGAN, MN 224 2 -1 50.0%
351 MICHAEL PATCH (10136) - SACRAMENTO, CA 220 1 120 100.0%
352 KEVIN MINUK (1883) - UNKOWN, MB 219 2 -6 50.0%
353 KEITH PALMQUIST (578) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 218 1 118 100.0%
354 DENNIS SOGARD (1239) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 217 2 -8 50.0%
355 RODNEY SIEBENALER (1254) - EAGAN, MN 217 1 117 100.0%
356 DONOVAN KLEIN (1812) - AURORA, IL 210 1 110 100.0%
357 ANGELA DVORAK (346) - BUFFALO, MN 208 1 108 100.0%
358 PADRO ARELLANO (2262) - PLYMOUTH, MN 208 2 -17 50.0%
359 MICHAEL MATTSON (1855) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 202 1 102 100.0%
360 DOUG LENTZ (1512428) - INVE GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 200 6 -600 0.0%
361 FRANK H. BLAIR (1095) - FARMINGTON, MN 200 1 100 100.0%
362 PAT SPICER (434) - UNKNOWN, MN 200 7 -700 0.0%
363 MAURICE CROSSLAND (1522) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 199 1 99 100.0%
364 JOE STAUFFER (1668) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 196 1 96 100.0%
365 DAN STETLER (2117) - OCONOMOWOC, WI 195 1 95 100.0%
366 LANCE CHRISTIANSON (2264) - INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 195 1 95 100.0%
367 SUZANNE CIEBIERA (10152) - EDINA, MN 193 1 93 100.0%
368 BOB ORRICK (2123) - RAMSEY, MN 192 1 92 100.0%
369 JOHN STONE (2531) - LAKEVILLE, MN 192 1 92 100.0%
370 SEAN DUNNIGAN (1024) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 189 1 89 100.0%
371 DUANE GREEN (1714) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 189 1 89 100.0%
372 SEAN SCHEDT (2116) - SAN ANTONIO, TX 188 1 88 100.0%
373 REBECCA GERHARDSON (2052) - FERGUS FALLS, MN 188 1 88 100.0%
374 LARRY BROOKS (1881) - BALDWIN, ND 185 1 85 100.0%
375 TODD RYAN (1877) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 178 1 78 100.0%
376 SAEED JIBRELL (2010) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
377 RAYMOND ANDREWS (1773) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
378 ROBERT BEVINGTON (1631) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
379 KENNY WILLIAMS (1748) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
380 CHERYL HOOD (1094) - LAKEVILLE, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
381 PARKER SHADD (1711) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
382 WILLIAM BALLARD (1512445) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
383 SEAN FIKES (2246) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 150 4 -400 0.0%
384 ALEX JOHNSON (1246) - LAKEVILLE, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
385 WALLY MILLER (490) - CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 150 6 -600 0.0%
386 B ROAME (10030) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
387 PATRICK PETTERSON (408) - BROOKLY PARK, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
388 JOESEPH LIESER (1523) - EXCELSIOR, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
389 AARON BENNETT (438) - UNKNOWN, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
390 CANDICE HALL (2083) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
391 TOM BEATTIE (1561) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
392 SHERRIE OLSON (1903) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
393 SYLVIA FLUGUM (10125) - BURNSVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
394 TRISH WEHLING (1945) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
395 JIM COLE (1911) - COLOUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
396 RYAN QUICK (1487) - BURNSVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
397 JANE RODKEWICH (1472) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
398 JESSE GOMEZ (2088) - MUSCATINE, IA 100 4 -400 0.0%
399 SHAWN BOWERMAN (1319) - ANDOVER, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
400 LINDA GARBETT (1735) - NEW HOPE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
401 KARI SHOMO (1992) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
402 APRIL SCHUMAN (1317) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
403 KELLY PANGBURN (1232) - LAKEVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
404 IAN HAAS (2299) - COON RAPIDS, MN 100 2 -200 0.0%
405 ROD GUENTHER (10138) - LAKEVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
406 TOM RICHES (1691) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
407 MAURICE BURKS (1326) - LAKEVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
408 JESSICA ENGLE (1943) - INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
409 CHRISTOPHER NICHOLS (1525) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
410 SHANNON STUBBS (1843) - ST. LOUIS PK, MN 100 2 -200 0.0%
411 AUSTIN RUTHERFORD (1114) - BURNSVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
412 JEFF OUELLETTE (10121) - LAKEVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
413 TONY HEILMAN (2109) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
414 MATT MCLEY (1672) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
415 CHRISTA NIELSEN (2292) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
416 CHAD KATZENBERGER (2000) - BURNSVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
417 ISAAC NUNEZ (249) - CRYSTAL, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
418 JASON WAGNER (1869) - MINNETONKA, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
419 MYRL EGAN (1512407) - DAYTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
420 JUSTIN THEROUX (1838) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 75 1 -100 0.0%
421 BERNIE GROSS (1512423) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
422 LAURIE VLACH (972) - BURNSVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
423 MIKE ALMQUIST (1309) - BLAINE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
424 MIKE LOUISIANA (2604) - OTSEGO, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
425 MICHELLE HUCK (1811) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
426 CHRIS SKOWRONSKI (1484) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
427 DHIRAJ MERANI (10131) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 75 2 -200 0.0%
428 KRISTOPHER HINTZ (1821) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
429 JOSE ELIZONDO (1842) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
430 ED LEMKE (2118) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
431 BERNICE JAMES (1706) - CHICAGO, IL 75 3 -300 0.0%
432 GARY ROETTGER (386) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 75 1 -100 0.0%
433 RALPH KEIFER (1956) - ANDOVER, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
434 FRED ROYBAL (1656) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
435 NICK COBLE (2279) - NEW HOPE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
436 JERRY FRAHER (1809) - LAKEVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
437 ARNIE DRUSCH (617) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
438 STEPHANIE STEARNS (1719) - COON RAPIDS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
439 JUSTIN KREPS (362) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
440 RAMIRO CONTRERAS (1738) - PLYMOUTH, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
441 DAN WEICHT (409) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
442 MARK BERNU (2535) - EAGAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
443 JEFF MCFADDEN (1111) - SAVAGE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
444 LIBBIE DEARSTINE (188) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
445 MATT PESCHANG (1870) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
446 WEIRD HAUPT (630) - CRYSTAL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
447 GINA MUNZ (1626) - NEW BRIGHTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
448 BEN PHENOW (632) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
449 SUSAN BEATTY (1293) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
450 PATTI SMITH (2280) - MPLS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
451 TONY O (1907) - BROOKLY PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
452 ERIC JOHNSON (442) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
453 JIM ANDERSON (2014) - WESTCHESTER, PA 50 2 -200 0.0%
454 ROCHELLE LABLANC (1751) - HUDSON, WI 50 2 -200 0.0%
455 MICHAEL NALEZNY (1083) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
456 TOM DIRNBERGER (2532) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
457 ROSS BROWER (2045) - CRYSTAL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
458 BLAKE AURA (1980) - MINNEATONKA, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
459 NATHAN TURNOCK (1884) - EAAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
460 JEFF GARDNER (2538) - OSSEO, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
461 ALAN OBINGR (1698) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
462 ROB MYERS (1135) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
463 ANTHONY JOHNSON (1769) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
464 PHILIP DELFIACCO (2017) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
465 KAREN HABECK (10132) - HAM LAKE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
466 PAVAN GIOSAI (1868) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
467 ERIK SOLBERG (2295) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
468 MJ JACKSON (2011) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
469 BILL LESSARD (1603) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
470 BILLY ROSACKER II (1900) - MINNETONKA, MN 50 1 -100 0.0%
471 CHAD RACHE (1908) - WAYZATA, MN 50 1 -100 0.0%
472 MIKE ANDERSON (1897) - NEW BRIGHTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
473 YUSUF SABIR (10130) - MINEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
474 CURTIS NGUYEN (1873) - CARROLLTON, TX 50 2 -200 0.0%
475 ROSLYN ODONNELL (1663) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
476 KRIS ASTORP (1016) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
477 TONY BLAKE (231) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
478 DENNY LANGWORTHY (2095) - FARMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
479 RICHARD WATANABE (792) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
480 CORINNA BERRENS (1859) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
481 REBECCA HEHN (1732) - SAINT PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
482 NICK BENDER (1118) - SHOREWOOD, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
483 JOHN HANSEN (1126) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
484 LANCE LEMOND (2529) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
485 ROXANNA KADERLIK (2053) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
486 CHRIS KNEELAND (429) - UNKNOWN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
487 BRANDON KING (10157) - FARMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
488 ANGIE REDLINGER (2255) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
489 MARLIN JOHNSON (2005) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
490 HARRY DIXON (437) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
491 JON DILLEN (1860) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
492 BILL BLOCHER (1851) - CHAMPLIN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
493 BRENT PORTER (1731) - SAINT PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
494 CHRIS KOLBER (1839) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
495 RICK SULLIVAN (1728) - FRIDLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
496 ISAAC LARSON (1729) - DULUTH, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
497 FOREST MCELROY (2552) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
498 ERIC DAHLBERG (2260) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
499 RICHA SASTRY (2288) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 50 1 -100 0.0%
500 BRIAN MADSEN (537) - OTSEGO, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
501 KEN DICKINSON (1923) - HUMBLE, TX 50 2 -200 0.0%
502 ROBERT ANDERSON (2110) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
503 ANTAR FAVORS (2104) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
504 MAO YANG (2302) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
505 SARAH BRANDT (2108) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
506 STEVE LEHMEYER (8) - FARMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
507 RYAN MAKAR (2281) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
508 WADE HANSON (1856) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
509 GRETCHEN MITCHEL (2287) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
510 CLARK MARBLE (10107) - EAGAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
511 U M (1826) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
512 KOU VUE (1835) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
513 MIKE VOGT (2042) - EAGAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
514 ANTHONY TRUONG (1977) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
515 MATT JONES (1871) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
516 GREG RUDESILL (1885) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
517 WIL MABON (1989) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
518 MIRANDA SCHMIT (1847) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
519 LEIGH-ANN CURTIS (1887) - LONSDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
520 MIKE LALONDE (130) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
521 MIKE ARVOLD (1874) - SCOTTSDALE, AZ 25 1 -100 0.0%
522 ANDREA ADELMANN (1551) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
523 KEITH SNELL (1876) - ST. CROIX FALLS, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
524 JON HALLING (2007) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
525 JAMIE STAUFFER (129) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
526 SANDY LITMAN (2550) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
527 PAULA BRICKWEG (181) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
528 KATIE COLE (1965) - MINNEPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
529 JERRY CHRISTOPHERSON (614) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
530 TONY CARPENTER (1987) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
531 ZAHEER KHAN (2491) - BLOMMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
532 TERRY TURNER (1875) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
533 PAUL SCHLAFMAN (2300) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
534 MEGAN BOLINE (1982) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
535 MARTIN VANDEPEER (572) - ROCKFORD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
536 JOSEPH BRODER (2545) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
537 JEFF DAHL (127) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
538 TIM JIMENEZ (10148) - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 25 1 -100 0.0%
539 RYAN BOLL (2546) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
540 JOEL BARFKNECHT (2547) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
541 SHAWN OLSON (1315) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
542 MIKE NOONAN (132) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
543 JIM NEHRING (2540) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
544 ERIC OLSON (1542) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
545 DAN JESSEN (172) - SAINT LOUIS PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
546 BRYAN COLE (1863) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
547 ASHLEY SLAUGHTER (1973) - NEW BRIGHTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
548 BRIAN MILLER (1975) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
549 JEFF MOLTZEN (1879) - BISMARK, ND 25 1 -100 0.0%
550 TIM BLOODSAW (1991) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
551 ANTWAN FLOYD (1922) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
552 TYLER ASCHE (600) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
553 RASHADD PERKINS (1944) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
554 SHANNON O'FALLON (1946) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
555 DAN CLAUSNITZER (497) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
556 SHAILENE PETERS (10149) - SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
557 COURTNEY FALK (2561) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
558 JASON LEMBEKE (1251) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
559 CHAD ANDREWS (1557) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
560 DAN NAUGHTON (1990) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
561 JACOB RAVELING (326) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
562 DAVID BENZ (996) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
563 GUILLAUME YANG (331) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
564 CHAD JOHNSON (1983) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
565 RYAN FAILOR (2562) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
566 EDDIE VAN DER WEGE (2560) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
567 KONRAD BERGMANN (1988) - BLAINE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
568 PAUL KUPLIC (2594) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
569 GANDY WONG (10058) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
570 ANDREW STRIKE (2407) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
571 GEORGE PEACOCK (2406) - BELLE PLAINE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
572 ROSS ULMER (2592) - FRIDERICK, SD 25 1 -100 0.0%
573 ANGELA BERRENS (2556) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
574 DEREK LEWIS (2559) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
575 CASEY HASBARGEN (356) - HOPKINS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
576 SHAWN K (10154) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
577 CRYSTAL HAGLUND (2526) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
578 AMOS MATTHEWS (2564) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
579 BEN CAREY (2530) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
580 ROBERT OTTO (906) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
581 SUE KUPLIC (2597) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
582 RICHARD JORDAN (391) - OGILVIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
583 NICHOLAS ADNEY (909) - MOUND, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
584 CHARLIE SMOOT (908) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
585 BOB SCHINDLER (2595) - LINCOLN, NE 25 1 -100 0.0%
586 M SCISSONS (826) - WATERTOWN, SD 25 1 -100 0.0%
587 SCOTT WOOD (2554) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
588 SEAN LARSON (2553) - NORTH SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
589 LIZ MCCAFFREY (2596) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
590 RON STOCKE (1008) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
591 BEN LINDHOLM (1005) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
592 SEAN MCCAFFREY (634) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
593 ED LANE (2524) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
594 CAL SWENSON (2525) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
595 SAMUEL GREY (1950) - SHOREVIEW, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
596 JUSTIN GUSTAFSON (2598) - HENDERSON, NV 25 1 -100 0.0%
597 NATHAN KERRICE (579) - CHAMPLIN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
598 ANDREW YUREK (1210) - INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
599 JESSE EIKUM (10007) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
600 PAT JULIK (2036) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
601 JOHN FREY (2544) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
602 CARY SCHALLER (727) - BLAINE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
603 CRAIG COOKLOCK (2566) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
604 KARL DIEKMAN (208) - OTSEGO, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
605 SCOTT PATERNI (1020) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
606 CARLOS BERNAL (1249) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
607 BRAD BISTODEAU (2536) - SOUTH BELOIT, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
608 CHASE BENNETT (601) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
609 SHANE WEIDALL (2500) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
610 KENNETH SPENCER (2543) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
611 PAUL WILSON (1886) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
612 KEVIN GARDNER (2537) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
613 ALAN OLSEN (2542) - INVER GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
614 DIETZ ENGLER (2551) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
615 JOSH LOGAN (2539) - HASTINGS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
616 JACOB MILLER (2503) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
617 TONY JONES (611) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
618 GREGG CHRISTY (1134) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
619 CHAD SCHILLING (1023) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
620 BRIAN COOK (2533) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
621 JOE HONSEY (2557) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
622 JOSH BECKENDORF (954) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
623 KAYTEE SCHNIEDER (945) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
624 DREW BERGSTROM (942) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
625 TODD HEUER (2506) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
626 DAVID LECRONE (10163) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
627 NATHAN KRICK (10153) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
628 JOHN DAVIS (217) - ZIMMERMAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
629 DAVID MCKAY (204) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
630 ANGELO GARCIA (1125) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
631 DARRELL GEDDES (1967) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
632 BRETT KIRGIS (2534) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
633 DAN CRAKER (1952) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
634 JENNY UDEEN (1971) - ONAMIA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
635 RED BROBERG (210) - ELK RIVER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
636 DANNON HELGESON (2555) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
637 CHRIS KENYON (199) - MONTICELLO, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
638 TIM NELSON (2071) - LAKEVILE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
639 BLAIR BACKES (2080) - MINOT, ND 25 1 -100 0.0%
640 PATTY BACKERS (2076) - MINOT, ND 25 1 -100 0.0%
641 CRAIG ANDREWS (2078) - TORONTO, ON 25 1 -100 0.0%
642 COREY TITUS (439) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
643 JOHN LONDON (2249) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
644 JENNIFER TOWNSEND (1818) - DULUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
645 DANNY VICKERY (2247) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
646 JANE DOE (2251) - UNKOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
647 JOEL HOLEY (1822) - LITTLE FALLS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
648 STEVE TOWNSEND (1823) - DULUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
649 TONY BOYD (2030) - FLORISSANT, MO 25 1 -100 0.0%
650 MAU ORTEGA (1819) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
651 AMIE BROWN (2111) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
652 MIKE GANTT (2092) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
653 JUSTIN VINJE (2090) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
654 DW PALMER (2067) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
655 DAVID SORENSON (2073) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
656 RYAN PETERSON (2064) - APPLETON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
657 LAUREN ROBINS (1815) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
658 WESLEY LATT (1816) - BELVIDERE, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
659 LEVI SHACKELTON (1817) - CHISOLM, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
660 MIKE GRAU (1813) - PERKASIE, PA 25 1 -100 0.0%
661 DEAN SCHUETTE (1752) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
662 STEVE PAYNE (1820) - KELLER, TX 25 1 -100 0.0%
663 RAUL GOMEZ (2081) - FARGO, ND 25 1 -100 0.0%
664 SHELBY JOHNSON (446) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
665 JEFF MARKUN (1599) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
666 BOB OLSON (10101) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
667 DANNY ROS (10102) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
668 MICHAEL BERGLUND (2290) - CIRCLE PINES, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
669 CHRISTINA BREWER (2275) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
670 CHRIS RINDE (2277) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
671 MIKE NEAL (1806) - MINNETONKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
672 JESSICA BAUER (1800) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
673 PATRICK CADY (2098) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
674 GARIN CRAIG (2257) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
675 ROB BETHKE (2293) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
676 RYAN GRAMS (2072) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
677 JOCELYN PRENDERGAST (2085) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
678 JOAN CLARKE (2087) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
679 TREVOR ROTHER (2297) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
680 DOUG DEITERING (2091) - MINNETONKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
681 TRISTAN TAYLOR (2093) - MAYER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
682 BEN DAKINS (2097) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
683 JIM REYNOLDS (2291) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
684 KEVIN TURGE (2101) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
685 DAVE ALLEN (2103) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
686 JARED CRAIG (2259) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
687 JAMIE JACKSON (2124) - FOLCROFT, PA 25 1 -100 0.0%
688 CATHY KATZENBERGER (2102) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
689 ROGER BEST (2254) - ROUNDSVILLE, WV 25 1 -100 0.0%
690 SAM ROBERSON (1827) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
691 EKATERINA HOFIUS (2020) - ANNANDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
692 NATHAN HOFIUS (2022) - ANNANDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
693 RON FORTIER (2018) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
694 MATT JENSEN (444) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
695 BILL TIGNER (1978) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
696 RYAN LIDHOLM (2114) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
697 ERIC EBSEN (2015) - COON RAPIDS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
698 DON PHELPS (2013) - LISLE, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
699 MAGGIE WEIDEN (2239) - HOPKINS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
700 CHRIS BROWN (2233) - CYPRESS, TX 25 1 -100 0.0%
701 DANIEL DAHLMAN (2245) - HOPKINS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
702 NICK MICCO (2025) - EDINA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
703 MIKEL HAGGARA (1995) - EVERGREEN, CO 25 1 -100 0.0%
704 GREGORY RYTERSTI (1994) - OSAGE BEACH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
705 PJ MCCRACKEN (2271) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
706 GRANT CHRISTIANSON (2270) - CHAMPLIN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
707 MAX LEBARON (2039) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
708 JOSE MELENDEZ (2040) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
709 ROD PETRIK (2041) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
710 JASON NIGG (2051) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
711 CHRIS KUGEL (2266) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
712 TIM SKEIE (2268) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
713 JULIO RODRIGUEZ (1981) - RAMSY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
714 CHRISTINE JERNANDER (2060) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
715 MAJEWSKI RYAN (2125) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
716 SABRINA LORBIECKI (2120) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
717 MICHAEL NORVILLE (2121) - JORDAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
718 GREG DULON (2059) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
719 AARON CRANA (2057) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
720 KELLIE YOUNG (2055) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
721 CINDEE VANDERHULST (2258) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
722 CONNIE VANDERHULST (2269) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
723 CARL MUNN (1833) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
724 KEN LEMKE (1828) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
725 DELOACH KENYATTA (1999) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
726 TOMMY HAYES (2248) - DULUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
727 BRANDON TITTOR (2304) - PARADISE, TX 25 1 -100 0.0%
728 DAN TOMPKINS (2062) - MINNETOKNA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
729 TRENT MILLER (2054) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
730 JOE SKIMM (2031) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
731 TINA DESCHANE (2028) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
732 CHRIS ELVERDAHL (2029) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
733 AARON PRECHT (2032) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
734 CHRIS WULKE (2033) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
735 JOE HART (2241) - FRIDLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
736 AJ CHILDS (2243) - FRIDLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
737 JESSE HINTER (2023) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
738 COREY INDERLEE (2273) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
739 TIM HARRISON (1824) - JACKSONVILLE, FL 25 1 -100 0.0%
740 ZACHARY HANIFF (1997) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
741 MIKE SMOLENSKI (1475) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
742 TREVOR FOR (1619) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
743 GEORGE OLIVERIA (1909) - BROOKLY CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
744 RYAN LEBARON (1725) - ELKO, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
745 JOSH MALHORT (1905) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
746 BRANDON COMO (1724) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
747 SCOTT HALER (1665) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
748 BRETT FROLAND (1664) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
749 JOHN NEELAND (1746) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
750 COREY FABIAN (1512434) - GALESVILLE, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
751 MEG OREILLY (1637) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
752 JAY PARSONS (1953) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
753 JEFF ONEAL (1927) - AURORA, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
754 JOSH BOEL (1614) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
755 SEAN INTANAVONG (1894) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
756 RON GREVAS (1771) - PLAINFIELD, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
757 ERIC FOX (1692) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
758 PAUL GANFIELD (1693) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
759 RYAN ORTT (1687) - CEDAR, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
760 WILL SCHIMINSKI (1682) - DAYTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
761 PETE HUMLIE (1681) - SCOTTSDALE, AZ 25 1 -100 0.0%
762 MICHAEL ENDUIZZI (1857) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
763 VIRGINIA MARKUN (1601) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
764 DAVID SMITH (1805) - LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
765 JUSTIN NORGAARD (333) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
766 JEREMY LUNDGREN (1912) - WOODBURY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
767 WADE SHARP (10142) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
768 ALEX SNIKER (2003) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
769 LEE SEGUIN (1882) - MINNETONKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
770 SHAWN HUNTER (1926) - COON RAPIDS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
771 ANTOINE JAMES (1924) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
772 MAT HARRISON (2600) - ALBERTVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
773 MELISSA HARRISON (2601) - ALBERTVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
774 CLINT WOLYCN (2605) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
775 JENNA BROWER (2606) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
776 FRANKIE RICHARDS (1419) - BIG LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
777 MONTY GARDNER (1444) - COON RAPIDS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
778 DIMI CHONG (1418) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
779 JOSH LYNCH (1323) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
780 CHRIS KLUGE (1440) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
781 LARRY BUTAU (1491) - ZIMMERMAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
782 JOE VALENZUELA (1862) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
783 DOUG KREMERS (1432) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
784 JUSTIN STRHOM (1405) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
785 JASON RICHARDS (1925) - BIG LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
786 HEATHER PAULSON (1412) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
787 RICK LEONARD (1929) - FRIDLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
788 ERIC GREENLUN (1931) - CHAMPLIN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
789 ALLYSON HAHN (1591) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
790 BRYAN NETTLETON (1454) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
791 DEAN SCHUTTE (431) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
792 PAUL PURINGTON (1727) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
793 PHIL KLEES (1649) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
794 VERONICA IBERRA (1850) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
795 TODD KNOLLE (1758) - MUSKEGO, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
796 DOUG GORMAN (1750) - APEX, NC 25 1 -100 0.0%
797 GREG HUFF (1712) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
798 JERRY WEBB (1846) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
799 JACK LEE (424) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
800 KEN SEILER (425) - INKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
801 SENG YANG (426) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
802 WES PACKARD (1578) - HOPKINS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
803 TOM PRAW (428) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
804 CHAD MANDERS (1760) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
805 BARRY WOOD (432) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
806 DAN FREETLEY (435) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
807 KIM GARLAND (1666) - SOUTH WILMINGTON, IL 25 1 -100 0.0%
808 KELLY KADRLIK (1713) - CHASKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
809 RUSSELL GIFT (1716) - BELKO, OK 25 1 -100 0.0%
810 TOM TUNGLAND (1667) - DES MOINES, IA 25 1 -100 0.0%
811 CHRIS SOMERS (1740) - CHAMPLIN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
812 MIKE ANDERSON (1730) - DULUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
813 PHIL KATZENBERGER (1734) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
814 RYAN STORY (2296) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
815 JOE STREM (427) - UNKNOWN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
816 TIMOTHY ERNSTE (1627) - NORTH MANKATO, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
817 LYNDEE COBB (2284) - ROCHESTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
818 MITCHELL LITTFIN (1588) - CHASKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
819 RACHELLE LEY (2286) - COON RAPIDS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
820 JEREMIE GOETTLICHER (1621) - MANKATO, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
821 JESSICA SWARTZ (1625) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
822 BJORN ANDERSON (1624) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
823 JESSICA MULINIX (1636) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
824 JEREMY KISTER (1635) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
825 KENNETH FLETCHER (1634) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
826 SHANNON BEVINGTON (1632) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
827 MIKE DUROVY (1759) - MUSKEGO, WI 25 1 -100 0.0%
828 DOUG GLIMMERVEEN (2274) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
829 JERRY MANDERS (1761) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
830 JENNIFER MATTINGLEY (2303) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
831 JOSH ERICKSON (1834) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
832 KARA MITLELSTADT (1836) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
833 GABE TENEYUQUE (1512444) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
834 JIM SFEWARD (1737) - HARATSBURG, SD 25 1 -100 0.0%
835 LANNY ONEAL (1736) - BRANDON, SD 25 1 -100 0.0%
836 JEFF ERICKSON (1739) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
837 KEVIN RUSSELL (1854) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
838 KEVIN WILKEN (1763) - ROGERS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
839 DUSTIN DARVAL (1762) - PLYMOUTH, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
840 JERRY EVANGELIST (1571) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
841 JOSH SANDBERG (2276) - CRYSTAL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
TOC CHAMPIONS
GRAND RIOS (MON) SERIES I

ROBERT
FLEMING

GRAND RIOS (THUR) SERIES IV

JAMES
CURTIS

CARBONE'S SERIES II

THOR
AASLAND

FULL TILT SERIES III

GUNNAR
JOHNSON

NAAR GRILLE SERIES II

JIM
KAUFMAN

CARBONE'S SERIES III

JACOB
YOUNG

GRAND RIOS (MON) SERIES II

TOM
CRAIG

GRAND RIOS (THUR) SERIES V

DUANE
RICHARDSON

FULL TILT SERIES IV

ROBERTO
ORTEGA

NAAR GRILLE SERIES III

WILLIAM
COCKRIEL

5th Street Events LLC
dba 5th Street Poker Parties

7208 73rd Ave N
Brooklyn Center, MN 55428
info@5thStreetPokerParties.com
Jennie Albert
Chief Entertainment Officer / Event Coordinator
Phone: 763 439-6979
Jennie.Albert@5thStreetPokerParties.com

-->
St. Michael Cinema Rendezvous Bar in St. Michael - Tuesday Night Poker League Creative Awards and Promotions - Award Sponsor of the 5SPP Grand Championships Member of the Poker Tournament Directors Association - Founded by Tournament Directors of the WPT and WSOP. Tothworks Visual - Official Photographer of 5th Street Poker Parties.