Chase for the Championship XX - Summer 2015 - 5th Street Poker Parties - Overall Standings
CHASE for the CHAMPIONSHIP XX
SERIES CHAMPIONS
CARBONE'S SERIES XXII

DAVID
MIX

POKERSTARS SERIES XVIII

MARK
SCHULTZ

7TH ST. TAVERN SERIES XVIII

SCOTT W
JOHNSON

CARBONE'S SERIES XXIII

LYNDA
BARRY

POKERSTARS SERIES XIX

ED
MORTON

5TH STREET POKER PARTIES - CHASE SEASON STANDINGS
JANUARY 1ST, 2015 - JUNE 30TH, 2015
Rank Name Points Played Bankroll Percent
1 DUSTY JO GIBSON (3167) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 11,415 74 2740 31.1%
2 SCOTT W JOHNSON (3336) - ST PAUL, MN 10,814 68 2789 27.9%
3 ED MORTON (4781) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 10,754 67 2929 32.8%
4 CHAD OLSON (10064) - LAKEVILLE, MN 9,401 41 4601 31.7%
5 SHAWN WEILAND (10243) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 8,851 48 3126 22.9%
6 SCOTT ENGLE (1253) - LAKEVILLE, MN 8,678 46 3353 37.0%
7 TIM CZYZ (772) - NORTH SAINT PAUL, MN 7,930 32 4280 43.8%
8 JEREMY WELLS (8604) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 7,847 65 222 30.8%
9 JESSICA PAULUS (4417) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 7,745 63 295 27.0%
10 KEN HARRINGTON (5600) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 6,963 47 1488 34.0%
11 GABRIEL COLO (3370) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 6,740 51 665 23.5%
12 MARK SCHULTZ (4029) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 6,525 27 3325 25.9%
13 ROSS CHARLES (8727) - FARMINGTON, MN 5,821 24 2996 29.2%
14 JIM ERICKSON (894) - EAGAN, MN 5,769 49 -131 18.4%
15 SHARRON MEIER (5097) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 5,767 50 -83 32.0%
16 FLO CRANOR (10126) - LAKEVILLE, MN 5,737 26 2687 30.8%
17 DAVID JOHNSON (1000008) - FARMINGTON, MN 5,699 37 1249 18.9%
18 DORIS MORTON (5402) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 5,414 45 -11 17.8%
19 TODD MCNAMARA (3443) - LAKEVILLE, MN 5,413 32 1538 15.6%
20 SCOTT RIECK (1262) - LAKEVILLE, MN 5,041 45 -359 20.0%
21 GARY MEIER (5101) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 5,004 51 -1146 17.6%
22 MARK TOTH (767) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 4,948 40 73 12.5%
23 SUE THOMAS (1000039) - SHAKOPEE, MN 4,617 27 1417 25.9%
24 ADAM EGGERT (9831) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 4,607 29 1082 13.8%
25 JAMES MARUSAK (3389) - ST PAUL, MN 4,545 48 -1205 20.8%
26 SCOTT JOHNSON (1034) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 4,494 54 -1931 24.1%
27 KEN COCKRIEL (718) - PATRICK AFB, FL 4,491 22 1866 22.7%
28 CHRIS GUGAT (3614) - FARMINGTON, MN 4,465 25 1390 8.0%
29 PAT BOECKMAN (1000040) - SHAKOPEE, MN 4,430 24 1555 20.8%
30 HEIDI SEVERSON (8568) - LAKEVILLE, MN 4,146 43 -1079 14.0%
31 JOHN KARTES (2903) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 4,004 20 1629 25.0%
32 KRISTINE HENNEMAN (1792) - BURNSVILLE, MN 3,987 45 -1438 17.8%
33 JOHN WILBUR (2035) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,803 49 -2047 22.4%
34 TROY RANDLE (1264) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,707 19 1457 26.3%
35 BRYON HERBECK (1336) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,676 23 976 30.4%
36 GUS HEINZELMAN (1214) - BURNSVILLE, MN 3,647 46 -1878 19.6%
37 KIMMY NAYLOR (5528) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,644 28 344 28.6%
38 KENT TROYER (2106) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,629 26 529 23.1%
39 JON LEIKVOLD (10210) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,623 46 -2002 10.9%
40 SHARON ENGLE (1252) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,606 25 656 28.0%
41 JOSE SANTANA (1000010) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,537 25 662 40.0%
42 CAROL ANDREWS (2642) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,526 32 -249 28.1%
43 DAVID MIX (8696) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,333 22 758 31.8%
44 JOE PORTER (3667) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,299 21 774 19.0%
45 SHERRIE OLSON (1903) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 3,292 51 -2908 13.7%
46 TIM CONDON (4421) - ST.PAUL, MN 3,279 23 529 21.7%
47 CARL PEARSON (8600) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 3,222 35 -1053 11.4%
48 JAMES ANDREWS (2644) - FARMINGTON, MN 3,134 31 -516 29.0%
49 TOBY NELSON (812) - NEW HOPE, MN 3,131 27 -89 22.2%
50 IAN TANTTARI (1380) - ST. PAUL, MN 3,102 12 1702 33.3%
51 MICHAEL HOULE (2928) - ST PAUL, MN 3,061 18 936 27.8%
52 SARA CAVANAGH (1984) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,943 21 393 14.3%
53 TIM SCHULTZ (2414) - BLAINE, MN 2,840 27 -385 22.2%
54 AMY CLARK (1327) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,820 24 -130 8.3%
55 LYNDA BARRY (106) - SAINT PAUL, MN 2,790 27 -460 18.5%
56 ZAHEER KHAN (2491) - BLOMMINGTON, MN 2,781 35 -1444 17.1%
57 BARRY TANNER (2913) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 2,751 10 1601 40.0%
58 DEAN HANSON (1004) - ST PAUL, MN 2,736 20 336 20.0%
59 STEVE MUENCH (8635) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 2,717 25 -233 28.0%
60 NEIL OLSON (1958) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 2,660 53 -3865 7.5%
61 MARILYN SPECKTOR (4801) - LILYDALE, MN 2,396 24 -454 25.0%
62 ERIC SUNDET (3648) - CHASKA, MN 2,395 17 320 11.8%
63 OKEY COOPER (2171) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,389 27 -861 18.5%
64 MIKE GREGORY (3195) - SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 2,385 22 -290 13.6%
65 CLIFFORD BAUMER (5567) - BURNSVILLE, MN 2,366 5 1791 40.0%
66 PAUL GONZALEZ (5511) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,319 23 -456 17.4%
67 BRIAN SCHNEIDER (2942) - RICHFIELD, MN 2,258 14 558 14.3%
68 PETER MAHER (12323) - RICHFIELD, MN 2,241 12 841 33.3%
69 CHRISTAN TANTTARI (3472) - ST. PAUL, MN 2,172 23 -578 21.7%
70 JOHN EAST (2929) - BURNSVILLE, MN 2,018 20 -407 15.0%
71 ALLEN ALBU (1000030) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 2,012 5 1412 20.0%
72 TONY BYERS (5536) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,005 16 55 12.5%
73 TEDD MENDES (5580) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,978 1 1878 100.0%
74 CHARLES MAHER (3445) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,970 23 -805 17.4%
75 JEREMY SPARKS (5427) - ST. PAUL, MN 1,962 9 912 33.3%
76 JARRED CHARLTON (3628) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,926 13 401 30.8%
77 DEANGELO CHESTER (8517) - ST PAUL, MN 1,904 20 -496 20.0%
78 STAN SIMMONS (2673) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 1,894 21 -606 23.8%
79 DEAN MEIER (5095) - EAGAN, MN 1,886 16 -64 12.5%
80 JASON RAFNSON (5534) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,819 17 -231 17.6%
81 KEN STUTZMAN (2927) - ST. PAUL, MN 1,787 16 -88 31.2%
82 STEVE GAWRON (50401) - MENDOTA HTS, MN 1,723 5 1123 20.0%
83 TOM WALKER (3194) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,602 2 1377 50.0%
84 GRANT TOPDAHL (4496) - EAGAN, MN 1,555 5 980 40.0%
85 LEE TREMBLE (2967) - ST. PAUL, MN 1,555 2 1330 50.0%
86 DE HILL (1000022) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,531 24 -1369 16.7%
87 LANDON J (3610) - ST PAUL, MN 1,515 15 -285 20.0%
88 KRYSTAL JOHNSON (8720) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,513 12 113 33.3%
89 KRISTINA ENGLE (1580) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,512 18 -663 16.7%
90 ROBERT FLEMING (355) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,508 17 -492 29.4%
91 DAN GRUBER (2961) - ST. APUL, MN 1,438 4 963 25.0%
92 ANDREW HARRINGTON (8590) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,424 8 474 25.0%
93 MIKE KRYGOWSKI (2674) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,421 18 -729 22.2%
94 CHARLES WEEKS (5573) - LONSDALE, MN 1,413 7 588 28.6%
95 FRANK BIELINSKI (2888) - ST PAUL, MN 1,349 2 1124 50.0%
96 JON TONAK (1334) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,331 13 -219 23.1%
97 ZANE LUCY (2725) - ST. PAUL, MN 1,291 18 -909 11.1%
98 RYAN ENGER (2105) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 1,265 24 -1685 8.3%
99 MATTHEW DECKER (3430) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,248 9 198 33.3%
100 ED UBEL (3312) - ST PAUL, MN 1,229 13 -321 23.1%
101 DENNIS BARTA (1180) - RICHFIELD, MN 1,223 24 -1727 8.3%
102 VICTORIA OLSON (1242) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,183 18 -992 16.7%
103 BENJAMIN SODERGREN (3454) - ST PAUL, MN 1,088 10 -112 20.0%
104 CARLOS RUIZ (3376) - ST PAUL, MN 1,078 25 -2022 4.0%
105 NIKO HOPKINS (5514) - JORDAN, MN 1,066 10 -109 30.0%
106 KEVIN MCCALLISTER (4292) - SAINT PAUL, MN 1,011 27 -2314 7.4%
107 DAVID WILLIAMS (855) - ST PAUL, MN 976 25 -2099 8.0%
108 KALYNNA SCHUETT (3617) - ST PAUL, MN 936 7 136 42.9%
109 DAN BURGESON (2523) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 923 11 -402 18.2%
110 CHAD METZGER (2749) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 922 10 -253 30.0%
111 TIM BANDY (1186) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 833 6 108 16.7%
112 ERIC SANDERS (2512) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 812 1 712 100.0%
113 MAEGAN SIMMONS (2923) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 788 5 188 20.0%
114 RAY BARRON (2618) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 724 13 -851 15.4%
115 TONY COBENAIS (5436) - ST PAUL, MN 711 3 361 33.3%
116 DARKO PAVLOVSKI (3357) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 680 12 -770 16.7%
117 BRIAN SCHEURING (8695) - FARMINGTON, MN 666 9 -409 22.2%
118 JEFFREY SMITH (5538) - EAGAN, MN 642 11 -683 18.2%
119 EDWARD CERVINSKI (50364) - ST. PAUL, MN 638 11 -712 9.1%
120 ROBERTO ORTEGA (1100) - LAKEVILLE, MN 628 8 -322 25.0%
121 ADRIAN BAUER (1000023) - EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 618 6 -82 33.3%
122 GREG SUCKOW (2750) - EAGAN, MN 613 6 -87 33.3%
123 JOSE SPRAGUE (2908) - LAKEVILLE, MN 613 8 -362 12.5%
124 STEVE RICHTER (2952) - S. ST. PAUL, MN 597 8 -353 25.0%
125 ASHLEY CLINTON (2962) - BURNSVILLE, MN 597 1 497 100.0%
126 ZACH MAHER (1942) - FARMINGTON, MN 559 5 -41 20.0%
127 MARK PASTORUS (2698) - LAKEVILLE, MN 470 11 -880 9.1%
128 CHRIS WULKE (2033) - LAKEVILLE, MN 462 10 -763 10.0%
129 MIKE KOTASEK (2379) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 456 3 106 33.3%
130 BARIN HANSCH (1787) - FARMINGTON, MN 405 6 -320 16.7%
131 KEITH JOHNSON (4439) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 402 9 -698 11.1%
132 TORI EDWARDSON (4241) - EAGAN, MN 350 14 -1400 0.0%
133 ANN WOLD (5578) - BURNSVILLE, MN 345 3 -5 33.3%
134 JERRY WIELENGA (10221) - APPKE VALLEY, MN 301 3 -49 33.3%
135 KEN CAPPO (2175) - LAKEVILLE, MN 300 1 200 100.0%
136 AARON WAGNER (2959) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 295 1 195 100.0%
137 JOSH REID (2695) - LAKEVILLE, MN 277 2 52 50.0%
138 BOB ZELLINGER (2930) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 271 3 -79 33.3%
139 ISAAC NUNEZ (249) - CRYSTAL, MN 255 2 30 50.0%
140 THOMAS JOSEPH (5563) - BURNSVILLE, MN 251 1 151 100.0%
141 JOHN BAUMER (5560) - BURNSVILLE, MN 246 3 -104 33.3%
142 GREG BORN (5591) - FARMINGTON, MN 246 3 -104 33.3%
143 STEVEN SPECKTOR (4628) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 241 3 -109 33.3%
144 ADAM HEINEN (1000056) - JORDAN, MN 232 1 132 100.0%
145 CRAIG SMITH (2971) - LAKEVILLE, MN 228 1 128 100.0%
146 ED WHITE (5228) - SAVAGE, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
147 STEVE PEARSON (2863) - LAKEVILLE, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
148 COLLIN GOHL (2966) - INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 223 2 -2 50.0%
149 BUD NEER (4174) - BURNSVILLE, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
150 LARRY BEREUTER (653) - COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN 183 1 83 100.0%
151 JENNIE ALBERT (113) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
152 CINDY MCGINNIS (2914) - SAVAGE, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
153 MATTHEW WEHLING (1947) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
154 MICHAEL CONDON (2937) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
155 MEGAN JEFFERSON (3159) - ST PAUL, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
156 SHAWNA SUCKOW (2757) - EAGAN, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
157 DAVID NIES (2960) - ST. PAUL, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
158 ED SCHUETT (3616) - ST PAUL, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
159 TRISH WEHLING (1945) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
160 TERRENCE ROMERO (3427) - SAINT PAUL, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
161 JOEL CARTER (2926) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
162 KATRINA GABBERT (2357) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
163 STAN SIMMONS IV (1000055) - SHAKOPEE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
164 ANDREW ENGER (2964) - EAGAN, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
165 CHASE WOOD (2629) - SAVAGE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
166 MITCHEL COLLINS (2924) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
167 MITCHELL HAHN (2899) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
168 SHANA JANSSEN (2920) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
169 ERIC AMIDON (2392) - ELKO, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
170 NATHAN RICHARDSEN (5532) - ST PAUL, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
171 MYKE ZURN (2019) - SAVAGE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
172 GUY THOSTENSON (1949) - SAVAGE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
173 STEVE RECK (2424) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
174 STEPHANIE PERKINS (3684) - COON RAPIDS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
175 HOLLY TERVEEN (2900) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
176 JOHN PATRYKUS (2817) - ST. PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
177 MATT ALDEN (1388) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
178 JACKIE WIGE (5523) - ALEXANDRIA, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
179 DAN RYAN (1670) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
180 JOHN KNOPIK (2902) - ANOKA, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
181 STEVE MCNEESE (796) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
182 ANTHONY BLOODSAW (401) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
183 JOHN LINN (3490) - ST PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
184 JASON FORDE (1794) - EAGAN, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
185 JAMES MCNEESE (795) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
186 ANDRE LEBARON (1116) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
187 DAVID L ANDERSON (2916) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
188 JEFF BLANCHETTE (2951) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
189 ERIC CAPPO (2953) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
190 JACOB SVOBODNY (2954) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
191 JUANITA HILL (2915) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
192 JANELLE BARRY-JESKE (712) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
193 BRIAN PETERSON (2949) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
194 ALLISON BAKER (2956) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
195 JASON ENGEBRETSON (2957) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
196 MARCY NOODELL (1000051) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
197 JOHN HIENTZ (2958) - WOODBURY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
198 PATRICIA ENNO (2912) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
199 NATE GIBBONS (2911) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
200 LAMAR MCCOY (2955) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
201 CARLOS ACOSTCANO (2921) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
202 JAXSON BUNNING (2187) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
203 MAURICE BURKS (1326) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
204 KEVIN ROLOFF (1652) - THE MOON, YT 25 1 -100 0.0%
205 JOHANN LINDNER (1549) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
206 JOHNNY PUGH (2941) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
207 SUZANNE RUIZ (2925) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
208 JAMES LEBARON (1101) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
209 JERRY RUDESILL (2944) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
210 NED JOHNSON (1593) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
211 ANTHONY THOMPSON (2282) - COL. HGTS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
212 ADAM GRESHOWAK (2945) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
213 ROBERT DUDRE (2948) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
214 JOHN M LINN (2917) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
215 CASEY SCHULTZ (2932) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
216 DAVE OESTRICH (2950) - EAGEN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
217 JIM BEZAT (2943) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
218 JAMES ENGQUIST (3436) - MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
219 NICHOLAS BARRY (10407) - SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
220 JONATHON ZACCARDI (5594) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
221 DANIELLE ROE (2963) - SEATTLE, WA 25 1 -100 0.0%
222 NICK WEIBEL (2965) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
223 DON FASCHING (1333) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
224 BEL BROWN (2936) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
225 TEDI BOWLER (2034) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
226 JOHN RHODES (2934) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
227 JERARD MITCHELL (2973) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
228 RYAN FISCHER (5551) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
229 JENNIFER SVETLIK (2972) - ST. APUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
230 JON DOWD (5548) - TBD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
231 TODD MUTCHLER (8658) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
232 DOUG RINGEISEN (3343) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
233 TONY FREDRICKSON (8668) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
234 JOSH THAMES (3375) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
235 GARY RUDESILL (3366) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
236 TRACY LANGTON (2969) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
237 DOUG STEARMAN (2970) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
238 JACK HEITALA (5225) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
239 AMY JO CAZIER (8563) - ANYWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
240 CRAIG CAZIER (8548) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
241 CODY LUND (2627) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
242 GREG MADRIGAL (2460) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
243 JOEL DAVIS (2909) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
244 NICK KUSH (2907) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
245 PAUL DRENTTEL (2905) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
246 MATT ESTEL (4195) - FRIDLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
247 BRYAN WERMAGER (2136) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
248 MANNY VEGA (2901) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
249 RICK RATTE (5230) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
250 AARON MCCADDEN (2856) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
251 NATHAN CALDWELL (4800) - RICHFIELD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
252 CONNIE REISER (2877) - A.V, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
253 JEFF HUSCHKA (2490) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
254 MAURICE JONES (2910) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
255 ERIC BROWN (4585) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
256 CHRIS CHENEY (1195) - ANYWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
257 MICHELLE TELL (1993) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
258 ELIZABETH YEAGER (4287) - NORTH SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
259 ERIC WESTERGREN (5403) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
260 DUANE COBENAIS (5437) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
261 COLIN GOODSON (3659) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
262 BUD ABBOTT (3149) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
263 STEVE REICHOLT (5507) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
264 KRISTI JOHNSON (3175) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
265 PETE WILLIAMS (2722) - SAVAGE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
TOC CHAMPIONS
CARBONE'S SERIES XXII

ROSS
CHARLES

POKERSTARS SERIES XVIII

CHAD
OLSON

7TH ST. TAVERN SERIES XVIII

JIM
ERICKSON

CARBONE'S SERIES XXIII

TODD
MCNAMARA

POKERSTARS SERIES XIX

KEN
HARRINGTON

5th Street Events LLC
dba 5th Street Poker Parties

7208 73rd Ave N
Brooklyn Center, MN 55428
info@5thStreetPokerParties.com
Jennie Albert
Chief Entertainment Officer / Event Coordinator
Phone: 763 439-6979
Jennie.Albert@5thStreetPokerParties.com

-->
St. Michael Cinema Rendezvous Bar in St. Michael - Tuesday Night Poker League Creative Awards and Promotions - Award Sponsor of the 5SPP Grand Championships Member of the Poker Tournament Directors Association - Founded by Tournament Directors of the WPT and WSOP. Tothworks Visual - Official Photographer of 5th Street Poker Parties.