Chase for the Championship XIII - Winter 2011 - 5th Street Poker Parties - Overall Standings
CHASE for the CHAMPIONSHIP XIII
SERIES CHAMPIONS
CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES VII

DENNIS
BARTA

POKERSTARS SERIES VII

ROBERTO
ORTEGA

CARBONE'S SERIES XII

TROY
RANDLE

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES VIII

TIM
CZYZ

CARBONE'S SERIES XIII

SCOTT
ENGLE

POKERSTARS SERIES VIII

JEREMY
WELLS

5TH STREET POKER PARTIES - CHASE SEASON STANDINGS
JULY 1ST, 2011 - DECEMBER 31ST, 2011
Rank Name Points Played Bankroll Percent
1 EDWARD CERVINSKI (50364) - ST. PAUL, MN 12,431 75 3581 28.0%
2 KEITH JOHNSON (4439) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 10,613 66 2838 28.8%
3 TROY RANDLE (1264) - LAKEVILLE, MN 10,228 46 4878 34.8%
4 JEREMY WELLS (8604) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 9,758 55 3408 38.2%
5 TIM CZYZ (772) - NORTH SAINT PAUL, MN 8,824 55 2324 27.3%
6 MATT ALDEN (1388) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 8,090 47 2590 31.9%
7 TIM SCHULTZ (2414) - BLAINE, MN 7,361 42 2336 21.4%
8 JON LEIKVOLD (10210) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 7,057 62 -343 22.6%
9 DUSTY JO GIBSON (3167) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 7,047 56 347 21.4%
10 SCOTT JOHNSON (1034) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 6,927 55 502 32.7%
11 ED MORTON (4781) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 6,764 63 -911 12.7%
12 SCOTT ENGLE (1253) - LAKEVILLE, MN 5,872 22 3472 63.6%
13 DEAN MEIER (5095) - EAGAN, MN 5,698 27 2498 25.9%
14 TONY LASHUAY** (1892) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 5,575 23 2850 26.1%
15 NEIL OLSON (1958) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5,186 50 -939 10.0%
16 TONY COBENAIS (5436) - ST PAUL, MN 5,078 33 1203 30.3%
17 MARK SCHULTZ (4029) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 5,054 33 1204 33.3%
18 AMY CLARK (1327) - LAKEVILLE, MN 4,944 20 2669 45.0%
19 RAY BARRON (2618) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 4,738 24 1913 29.2%
20 ZAHEER KHAN (2491) - BLOMMINGTON, MN 4,710 29 1310 31.0%
21 SHERRIE OLSON (1903) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 4,606 51 -1494 21.6%
22 CHRIS VARA (4464) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 4,413 18 2263 22.2%
23 BILLY COX (9512) - ST PAUL, MN 4,241 23 1491 21.7%
24 ROBERTO ORTEGA (1100) - LAKEVILLE, MN 4,152 28 827 25.0%
25 GABRIEL COLO (3370) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 4,022 8 3122 50.0%
26 BRYON HERBECK (1336) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,755 26 605 15.4%
27 JESSICA PAULUS (4417) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,736 40 -1039 22.5%
28 JAXSON BUNNING (2187) - ST PAUL, MN 3,718 35 -507 17.1%
29 FRANK BIELINSKI (2888) - ST PAUL, MN 3,652 24 802 25.0%
30 JON TONAK (1334) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,606 21 1131 28.6%
31 MIKE JOHNSON (3173) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 3,574 35 -601 22.9%
32 KENT TROYER (2106) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 3,386 24 461 12.5%
33 CHAD OLSON (10064) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,347 36 -1028 13.9%
34 KELSIE SOUKUP (3320) - BURNSVILLE, MN 3,143 7 2343 42.9%
35 ANTHONY THOMPSON (2282) - COL. HGTS, MN 3,125 23 375 21.7%
36 SCOTT LORENZEN (542) - COON RAPIDS, MN 3,052 26 -48 23.1%
37 HEIDI SEVERSON (8568) - LAKEVILLE, MN 3,001 26 -174 11.5%
38 TOBY NELSON (812) - NEW HOPE, MN 2,997 26 -103 23.1%
39 BOB BATES (5213) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,949 20 624 35.0%
40 SCOTT RIECK (1262) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,915 14 1265 28.6%
41 JOHN WILBUR (2035) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,913 37 -1462 27.0%
42 STEVE RECK (2424) - BURNSVILLE, MN 2,738 21 238 23.8%
43 TOM QUIST (1003) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 2,688 19 413 21.1%
44 DORIS MORTON (5402) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 2,582 27 -643 22.2%
45 BRIAN SCHALLHAMMER (10284) - ST. PAUL, MN 2,581 14 906 21.4%
46 DAN RYAN (1670) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 2,483 23 -242 26.1%
47 DAVID FISCHER (167) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 2,413 13 888 30.8%
48 FLO CRANOR (10126) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,404 37 -2071 16.2%
49 CATHERINE SLATTERY (8721) - FARMINGTON, MN 2,397 18 297 33.3%
50 EDDIE MILLS (8530) - RICHFIELD, MN 2,268 4 1843 75.0%
51 JAMES ROUSE (4015) - CRYSTAL, MN 2,170 24 -755 12.5%
52 RICK RATTE (5230) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,060 10 860 20.0%
53 KRISTINA ENGLE (1580) - LAKEVILLE, MN 2,038 13 438 7.7%
54 JENNIE ALBERT (113) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,022 10 847 30.0%
55 MIKE GRACE (4080) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 2,003 19 -222 31.6%
56 DAVID WILLIAMS (855) - ST PAUL, MN 1,973 14 273 14.3%
57 MARILYN SPECKTOR (4801) - LILYDALE, MN 1,898 13 373 30.8%
58 ED UBEL (3312) - ST PAUL, MN 1,891 11 591 27.3%
59 VICTORIA OLSON (1242) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,860 20 -565 15.0%
60 JIM ERICKSON (894) - EAGAN, MN 1,856 27 -1369 22.2%
61 TIM MAGUIRE (8715) - NEW BRIGHTON, MN 1,845 1 1745 100.0%
62 TOM VOLAVKA (5021) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,832 25 -1143 24.0%
63 KATHY GRANT (4348) - ST PAUL, MN 1,804 21 -696 23.8%
64 GABRIELLE GOLDEN (3301) - WOODBURY, MN 1,791 29 -1734 13.8%
65 STEVE GAWRON (50401) - MENDOTA HTS, MN 1,790 11 440 9.1%
66 KRIS ROBERTSON (50326) - ST PAUL, MN 1,790 8 815 12.5%
67 TODD MUTCHLER (8658) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,752 8 777 12.5%
68 KRYSTAL JOHNSON (8720) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,744 20 -706 10.0%
69 TOM WALKER (3194) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,699 18 -476 16.7%
70 TANK ARNOLD (5606) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,698 4 1223 25.0%
71 PERRY HEATON (2541) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,622 19 -653 21.1%
72 GARY MEIER (5101) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,583 19 -717 15.8%
73 SHARRON MEIER (5097) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 1,580 24 -1345 12.5%
74 JOHN ERNSTE (3384) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,555 2 1330 50.0%
75 JOHN WISE (50355) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,552 22 -1073 22.7%
76 GREGORY MAXIE (3316) - ST PAUL, MN 1,504 5 904 20.0%
77 GUS HEINZELMAN (1214) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,464 27 -1861 7.4%
78 MIKE GREGORY (3195) - SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 1,449 24 -1451 16.7%
79 BUD NEER (4174) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,405 16 -495 25.0%
80 STEFFANI LEIFELD (3387) - BURNSVILLE, MN 1,402 3 1077 66.7%
81 BARBARA HERTUNG (8576) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,389 7 589 42.9%
82 CARL PEARSON (8600) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 1,382 16 -518 25.0%
83 CHRIS CHENEY (1195) - ANYWHERE, MN 1,337 6 662 50.0%
84 BILL BRICKWEG (108) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 1,244 1 1144 100.0%
85 RITA LEPPANEN (8503) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 1,219 16 -681 25.0%
86 HELENE OLIVECRONA (5211) - FARMINGTON, MN 1,217 18 -958 16.7%
87 STEVEN REED (50393) - OAKDALE, MN 1,211 9 161 33.3%
88 KEVIN GRAHAM (8709) - BRENTWOOD, CA 1,206 17 -869 11.8%
89 BOB FREEMAN (5472) - TOPEKA, KS 1,091 8 191 50.0%
90 ALEX JOHNSON (1246) - LAKEVILLE, MN 1,085 4 635 50.0%
91 MARGE SMITH (2610) - PLYMOUTH, MN 1,065 22 -1610 13.6%
92 DAN BURGESON (2523) - APLLE VALLEY, MN 1,053 17 -997 17.6%
93 SHAWNA CONNOLLY (3392) - ST PAUL, MN 1,004 7 229 57.1%
94 KELLY LANG (3380) - LAKEVILLE, MN 983 5 383 20.0%
95 TIM CONDON (4421) - ST.PAUL, MN 966 16 -984 12.5%
96 LYNDA BARRY (106) - SAINT PAUL, MN 962 7 112 14.3%
97 SAMUEL SCHMITZ (2884) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 926 13 -624 23.1%
98 CHRIS SINGER (5229) - EAGAN, MN 865 1 765 100.0%
99 DEAN HANSON (1004) - ST PAUL, MN 837 26 -2388 3.8%
100 JAMIL PRIMOUS (3302) - ST PAUL, MN 820 3 470 33.3%
101 JIM BRIANT (3393) - LAKEVILLE, MN 815 3 465 33.3%
102 DOUG MUTCHER (1673) - LAKEVILLE, MN 794 3 469 66.7%
103 OLIVER NEESE (8703) - NORTHFIELD, MN 777 3 427 33.3%
104 ED WHITE (5228) - SAVAGE, MN 729 14 -971 14.3%
105 CLINTON HOLDER (2004) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 725 7 -125 14.3%
106 JEFF HEMMESCH (4088) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 653 6 -22 50.0%
107 WENDY BUYSSE (5216) - BURNSVILLE, MN 641 11 -684 18.2%
108 KEVIN KOEMPEL (5214) - LAKEVILLE, MN 638 10 -587 10.0%
109 DAVID MIX (8696) - FARMINGTON, MN 629 8 -321 25.0%
110 THOMAS VAN SLYKE (4580) - ST. PAUL, MN 623 17 -1477 5.9%
111 CHRIS GROSS (1512422) - BURNSVILLE, MN 610 7 -215 28.6%
112 BUD ABBOTT (3149) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 579 4 104 25.0%
113 MEGAN DRISCOLL (3372) - FARMINGTON, MN 577 2 352 50.0%
114 CHRIS ELEVENDAHL (1783) - EAGAN, MN 568 2 368 100.0%
115 DENNIS BARTA (1180) - RICHFIELD, MN 563 17 -1537 5.9%
116 MIKE RENN (8578) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 546 8 -429 12.5%
117 MARK REINISCH (3324) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 543 1 443 100.0%
118 ANDREW RICHARDSON (5018) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 541 4 66 25.0%
119 MARK TOTH (767) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 519 14 -1206 7.1%
120 NAKEISHA BRANCH (1196) - ST PAUL, MN 507 3 182 66.7%
121 MIKE BARIUGABE (3412) - ST PAUL, MN 504 1 404 100.0%
122 MICHAEL BRIDGEFORD (3365) - ST PAUL, MN 493 1 393 100.0%
123 JANELLE BARRY-JESKE (712) - COTTAGE GROVE, MN 487 6 -213 33.3%
124 FERRIS BOUVICH (3193) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 481 5 -94 40.0%
125 GARY RUDESILL (3366) - FARMINGTON, MN 463 3 113 33.3%
126 DEAN MURRAY (1865) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 456 12 -1019 8.3%
127 VERONICA POWELL (3332) - ST PAUL, MN 452 4 2 50.0%
128 LEE STUMP (3391) - WEST ST PAUL, MN 413 4 -62 25.0%
129 MAXINE CONNELLY (8717) - BURNSVILLE, MN 403 3 53 33.3%
130 TIM BANDY (1186) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 384 6 -341 16.7%
131 LARRY BEREUTER (653) - COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN 384 9 -716 11.1%
132 KIM THOMAS (3335) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 381 1 281 100.0%
133 KEVIN LEIFELD (3402) - BURNSVILLE, MN 338 2 113 50.0%
134 HENRY PATTON (2741) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 330 6 -395 16.7%
135 SARAH JENSEN (2230) - ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 326 1 226 100.0%
136 GARY ROETTGER (386) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 325 2 100 50.0%
137 BRANDT LUTHER (8728) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 299 6 -426 16.7%
138 BERNIE GROSS (1512423) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 295 5 -305 20.0%
139 GLENN BROWN (5416) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 288 1 188 100.0%
140 JULIE KOEMPEL (5215) - LAKEVILLE, MN 275 11 -1100 0.0%
141 DAVID PAULSRUD (1397) - COCORAN, MN 270 3 -80 33.3%
142 JEFF TAPHOIN (8545) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 268 4 -207 25.0%
143 DUSTIE THORBERGSON (1651) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 258 1 158 100.0%
144 LOU RICE (4206) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 250 10 -1000 0.0%
145 MEGAN JEFFERSON (3159) - ST PAUL, MN 250 10 -1000 0.0%
146 MIKE DAVIDSON (3311) - EDINA, MN 225 9 -900 0.0%
147 JENNY SPICER (1398) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 223 1 123 100.0%
148 BOB WIDERSKI (8514) - ST PAUL, MN 214 2 -11 50.0%
149 JAMES FISCHER (5209) - LAKEVILLE, MN 212 2 -13 50.0%
150 NOLINE ORTEGA (50319) - BURNSVILLE, MN 211 1 111 100.0%
151 RICHARD MACPHIE (3300) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
152 TORI EDWARDSON (4241) - EAGAN, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
153 CARON BELL (3310) - EDINA, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
154 STEVEN BURCH (1355) - FARMINGTON, MN 200 8 -800 0.0%
155 RUSS KEEHL (10245) - HOPKINS, MN 185 1 85 100.0%
156 VITO CICOLA (1594) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 184 1 84 100.0%
157 TERRY SINDELIR (8537) - LAKEVILLE, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
158 BRYAN DICKERSON (3337) - EAGAN, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
159 DAN PELLOWSKI (8746) - ST PAUL, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
160 DUANE COBENAIS (5437) - ST PAUL, MN 175 7 -700 0.0%
161 DAN JOHNSON (3331) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 174 1 74 100.0%
162 MICHAEL SORVARI (3317) - ST PAUL, MN 172 1 72 100.0%
163 ANDREW HARRINGTON (8590) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 150 6 -600 0.0%
164 CRAIG REITER (10200) - NEW HOPE, MN 135 2 -90 50.0%
165 RODNEY . (1399) - ST PAUL, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
166 TONYA PETERSON (8735) - FARMINGTON, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
167 SCOTT HARRINGTON (2310) - LAKEVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
168 JOHN BUYSSE (3321) - BURNSVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
169 SHARON ENGLE (1252) - LAKEVILLE, MN 125 5 -500 0.0%
170 BRADLEY GANZER (644) - MAPLE GROVE, MN 110 1 10 100.0%
171 CARLOS RUIZ (3376) - ST PAUL, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
172 DEE ROSS (3160) - WOODBURY, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
173 KYLE BAKER (1052) - BROOKLYN CENTER, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
174 SILAS FIELDS (8587) - ST PAUL, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
175 JUSTIN MCCLOUD (2099) - FARMINGTON, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
176 DUSTIN MESTER (8567) - LAKEVILLE, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
177 TERI ABBOTT (2887) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
178 JERRY BARRY (3341) - ST LOUIS PARK, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
179 JEREMY VARDAMAN (10057) - FARMINGTON, MN 100 4 -400 0.0%
180 TARA FAY (2704) - OAKDALE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
181 NICOLE BRITTAIN (1361) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
182 SHEREEN ELDEEB (3378) - LAKEVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
183 SCOTT W JOHNSON (3336) - ST PAUL, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
184 CARY REISWIG (3394) - LAKEVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
185 RICHARD NO NAME (3374) - LAKEVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
186 STEVE KARSTEN (1933) - BURNSVILLE, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
187 CHRIS SPICER (2096) - FARMINGTON, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
188 RAY MILNER (4205) - ST PAUL, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
189 MATTHEW EDISON (2703) - MAPLEWOOD, MN 75 3 -300 0.0%
190 CARIN HEMMESCH (4005) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
191 KEN CAPPO (2175) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
192 STEVE HAGLUND (3368) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
193 JACK HEITALA (5225) - FARMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
194 JORDAN PERRY (1040) - SHOREVIEW, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
195 BILL WALLACE (4784) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
196 MEL SCHULTZ (7871) - ST. PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
197 BRYAN WERMAGER (2136) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
198 TRENT VAN MAANEN (3339) - BROOKINGS, SD 50 2 -200 0.0%
199 ADRIAN CAZARES (5605) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
200 NATE MANNING (5604) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
201 BRADY SOULE (5210) - LAKEVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
202 KITRINA SOUTUER (9988) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
203 IAN TANTTARI (1380) - ST. PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
204 ROB THOMAS (1183) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
205 JESSE BEGORDIS (8744) - LITTLE CANADA, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
206 RICHARD MELIUS (3319) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
207 KELLY KOKAISEL (3172) - HOPKINS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
208 ALEX TAYLOR (3303) - ST PAUL, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
209 MATT LOVELAND (8704) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
210 MIKE THURSTON (8702) - BURNSVILLE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
211 SANDY MEYER (5457) - FOREST LAKE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
212 JAMES LINDSAY (3381) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
213 DAVE THURSTON (5601) - ANYWHERE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
214 MIKE MEYER SR (5456) - FOREST LAKE, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
215 KEN HARRINGTON (5600) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 50 2 -200 0.0%
216 ROY MCCORMACK (10246) - COON RAPIDS, MN 33 2 -200 0.0%
217 STEVEN SNIDER (750) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 27 2 -200 0.0%
218 BRENT SIEVERDING (3405) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
219 TIM GOGGLEYE (3386) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
220 CHIQUITA PLOWMAN (3364) - SHOREVIEW, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
221 TANJA KAISER (3382) - HOPKINS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
222 WARREN HIRSCH (3363) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
223 MATT ERICKSON (3361) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
224 CHRIS CORITIS (3379) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
225 JUSTIN SNELSON (581) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
226 CHASE DAVIS (3362) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
227 ADAM FORD (2) - WEST SAINT PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
228 ABEL GEBRESELASSIE (3346) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
229 IAN VOGE (3400) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
230 JERRY SCHROEDER (3409) - WESTLAND, MI 25 1 -100 0.0%
231 JOE ROSE (3377) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
232 CODY ZWIEFELHOFER (3406) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
233 PAUL KUPLIC (2594) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
234 LINA SHEN (3360) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
235 LAURA ANDERSON (2112) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
236 JULIE SWANSON (3344) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
237 DOUG RINGEISEN (3343) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
238 COLE ZEBROSKI (3369) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
239 JAD LINDERKNECHT (3371) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
240 DAREN HALL (3373) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
241 BRAD THOMPSON (3367) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
242 SHELLEY CICOLA (1595) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
243 JEREMY HANSEN (3407) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
244 ANTAR FAVORS (2104) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
245 THOR AASLAND (822) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
246 ROBERT ANDERSON (2110) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
247 LISA PRAWDZIK (50391) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
248 CHRIS BARR (50394) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
249 JOSH THAMES (3375) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
250 HEATHER ANDERSON (2107) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
251 PAUL KOBLER (2074) - PLYMOUTH, MN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
252 JOSH BECKENDORF (954) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
253 DUSTIN MONGOLD (3408) - MINNETONKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
254 DAN SOPPELAND (3383) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
255 JOE JORGENSON (11114) - TBD, MN 25 2 -200 0.0%
256 LINDSEY COMEAUX (5607) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
257 JEFF FREDRICKSEN (1194) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
258 ANTHONY WILLOW (3304) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
259 TIM SCHMIDT (5603) - WEST ST.PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
260 MICHAEL SAMPSON (5400) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
261 JUSTINE LIEKIE (5602) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
262 ERIC WESTERGREN (5403) - ROBBINSDALE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
263 JEREMY SPARKS (5427) - ST. PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
264 TINA NGUYEN (1782) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
265 JEFFREY JEPSON (1781) - NORTHFIELD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
266 NATE POLINSKIY (1780) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
267 GRANT TOPDAHL (4496) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
268 SAVANNAH BANKEN (3130) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
269 NATE CARLSON (5217) - ANYWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
270 LES BALLARD (3247) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
271 STEPHANIE OLSON (50361) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
272 KATHY MIKESH (2886) - LITTLE CANADA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
273 CARLOS BLANCO (857) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
274 LAURA JANGULA (8507) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
275 AMBER MILLER (8531) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
276 BRIAN SCHEURING (8695) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
277 DONNA KINNEY (1348) - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 25 1 -100 0.0%
278 JIM JOHNSON (8688) - DEERWOOD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
279 JOHN THOMAS (8655) - FARMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
280 JEFF WIELAND (2639) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
281 DOUG SCALIA (2645) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
282 BINIAM SOLOMON (3147) - BLOOMINGTON, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
283 RICH BLACKWELL (4917) - WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
284 LISA LITMAN (2492) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
285 JILL BRONSON (2493) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
286 TYLER RIECK (3338) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
287 CHARLIE SYKORA (2464) - BLAINE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
288 ALAN LUNDBERG (3340) - PRIOR LAKE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
289 JOHN GRIMES (3334) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
290 MICHAEL AYERS (3330) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
291 GARY SELINE (3329) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
292 TINA THUNDERHAWK (3327) - SHAKOPEE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
293 MARK INSENNA (3328) - LAKEVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
294 ROD FELBER (3326) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
295 ANDY REINISCH (3322) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
296 THERESA OLSON (4381) - LAKE GEORGE, NY 25 1 -100 0.0%
297 BRIAN MIKESH (8627) - ST PAUL, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
298 JOHN COOPER (5017) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
299 TYLER FREEMAN (8549) - TOPEKA, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
300 CHUCK SCHEIDEGGER (838) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
301 JERRY GROH (840) - ANYWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
302 JOSE LEBARON LIDDIARD (5227) - BURNSVILLE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
303 BRIAN GRANGER (5168) - NEW HOPE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
304 JOHN CICOLA (5226) - ROSEMOUNT, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
305 JESSICA FLACK (5218) - EAGAN, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
306 DAVID DEMOSS (3314) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
307 KAREN SCOTT (3313) - MINNEAPOLIS, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
308 PLAYER UNKNOWN (20000) - SOMEWHERE, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
309 NATE CARLSON (3315) - RICHFIELD, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
310 LARRY WILLIAMS (10169) - BROOKLYN PARK, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
311 MIKE REINISCH (3323) - APPLE VALLEY, MN 25 1 -100 0.0%
TOC CHAMPIONS
CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES VII

EDWARD
CERVINSKI

POKERSTARS SERIES VII

TIM
CZYZ

CARBONE'S SERIES XII

BRYON
HERBECK

CHAMPPS ST. PAUL SERIES VIII

JAXSON
BUNNING

CARBONE'S SERIES XIII

BRYON
HERBECK

POKERSTARS SERIES VIII

MARK
SCHULTZ

5th Street Events LLC
dba 5th Street Poker Parties

7208 73rd Ave N
Brooklyn Center, MN 55428
info@5thStreetPokerParties.com
Jennie Albert
Chief Entertainment Officer / Event Coordinator
Phone: 763 439-6979
Jennie.Albert@5thStreetPokerParties.com

-->
St. Michael Cinema Rendezvous Bar in St. Michael - Tuesday Night Poker League Creative Awards and Promotions - Award Sponsor of the 5SPP Grand Championships Member of the Poker Tournament Directors Association - Founded by Tournament Directors of the WPT and WSOP. Tothworks Visual - Official Photographer of 5th Street Poker Parties.